Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKOCZYLAS Weronika | 11 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | ||
2 | BINKO Aleksandra | 16 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. | POL | ||
3 | PŁAZA Małgorzata | 17 | D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | POL | ||
4 | PŁAZA Zofia | 18 | D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | POL | ||
5 | KUŚ Natasza | 19 | D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | POL | ||
6 | JASZCZOŁT Nadia | 20 | TORUŃSKA AKADEMIA FLORETU | POL | ||
7 | WIŚNIEWSKA Julia | 28 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | ||
8 | BESSMAN Gabriela | 32 | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK | POL | ||
9 | SZEFERA Emilia | 37 | TORUŃSKA AKADEMIA FLORETU | POL | ||
10 | MIELCAREK Martyna | 40 | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK | POL | ||
11 | WOJEWÓDZKA Zuzanna | 42 | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | ||
12 | GÓRALCZYK Zuzanna | 44 | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | ||
13 | GATZ Zuzanna | 49 | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK | POL | ||
14 | ZIEMAK Emilia | 51 | IKS WARSZAWA | POL | ||
15 | DOMAGAŁA Maria | 53 | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | ||
16 | ŚCIESZYŃSKA Liliana | 54 | UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
17 | WIERZBICKA Hanna | 60 | UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA | POL | ||
18 | PEST Barbara | 64 | WROCŁAWIANIE. | POL | ||
19 | ROHNER Emilia | SC BERLIN | GER | |||
20 | TELATYŃSKA Bianka | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. | POL | |||
21 | NELZA Dominika | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | |||
22 | FLASKOVA VIKTORIE | USK PRAHA | CZE | |||
23 | BYTNER Kalina | WROCŁAWIANIE. | POL | |||
24 | ROTH ANNABELLE | USK PRAHA | CZE | |||
25 | TIGHINEAN SONIA | C.S.M. CORONA BRAȘOV | ROU | |||
26 | FORGÁCH Rebeka | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | SVK | |||
27 | SANDOVA SOFIE | USK PRAHA | CZE | |||
28 | BALDONI CHIARA | B CLUB SCHERMA OSIMO | ITA | |||
29 | WESOŁOWSKA Weronika | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | |||
30 | KOMARNICKA Lena | D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | POL | |||
31 | RADLOVAČKI Nađa | MK OMLADINAC | SRB | |||
32 | KARIUS Bele | SC BERLIN | GER | |||
33 | JUNELE Nikola | ASMENS | LAT | |||
34 | TSANG Amelie | ZFW | GBR | |||
35 | POWĄSKA Wiktoria | WROCŁAWIANIE. | POL | |||
36 | RANFT Abby | FC RADEBEUL | GER | |||
37 | MONTI LUCREZIA | CLUB SCHERMA PESARO | ITA | |||
38 | TRYBEL Ewelina | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. | POL | |||
39 | SEIFFERT Veranika | BERLINER FECHTCLUB E.V. | GER | |||
40 | MALE ENYA | C.S.M. CORONA BRAȘOV | ROU | |||
41 | PROKESOVA BARBORA | USK PRAHA | CZE | |||
42 | GAMKE Ella | TV MARKKLEEBERG VON 1871 E.V. | GER |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKOCZYLAS Weronika AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 14 | +14 | ||
POWĄSKA Wiktoria WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL |
2 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 30 | -19 | ||
GÓRALCZYK Zuzanna AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 18 | +10 | ||
ROTH ANNABELLE USK PRAHA / CZE |
4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 25 | -4 | ||
GAMKE Ella TV MARKKLEEBERG VON 1871 E.V. / GER |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 22 | +5 | ||
GATZ Zuzanna UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL |
6 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 0.33 | 19 | 23 | -4 | ||
TIGHINEAN SONIA C.S.M. CORONA BRAȘOV / ROU |
7 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BYTNER Kalina WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL |
1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 30 | -27 | ||
BINKO Aleksandra WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 13 | +14 | ||
ZIEMAK Emilia IKS WARSZAWA / POL |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 0.33 | 23 | 21 | +2 | ||
RANFT Abby FC RADEBEUL / GER |
4 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V4 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 0.33 | 15 | 25 | -10 | ||
MALE ENYA C.S.M. CORONA BRAȘOV / ROU |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D0 | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 22 | -4 | ||
WOJEWÓDZKA Zuzanna AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | 6 | 1.00 | 28 | 16 | +12 | ||
FORGÁCH Rebeka KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN / SVK |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MIELCAREK Martyna UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 10 | +20 | ||
PŁAZA Małgorzata D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 0.67 | 22 | 14 | +8 | ||
TRYBEL Ewelina WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL |
3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 0.17 | 12 | 29 | -17 | ||
BALDONI CHIARA B CLUB SCHERMA OSIMO / ITA |
4 | D0 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 0.17 | 15 | 27 | -12 | ||
FLASKOVA VIKTORIE USK PRAHA / CZE |
5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 0.17 | 12 | 28 | -16 | ||
DOMAGAŁA Maria AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
6 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 21 | -1 | ||
TSANG Amelie ZFW / GBR |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 11 | +18 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SZEFERA Emilia TORUŃSKA AKADEMIA FLORETU / POL |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 3 | 0.50 | 25 | 23 | +2 | ||
ŚCIESZYŃSKA Liliana UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL |
2 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 0.17 | 15 | 27 | -12 | ||
PŁAZA Zofia D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 25 | 19 | +6 | ||
SEIFFERT Veranika BERLINER FECHTCLUB E.V. / GER |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 26 | 15 | +11 | ||
SANDOVA SOFIE USK PRAHA / CZE |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 0.33 | 17 | 26 | -9 | ||
NELZA Dominika MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 14 | +13 | ||
JUNELE Nikola ASMENS / LAT |
7 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 0.33 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BESSMAN Gabriela UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 26 | 16 | +10 | ||
KARIUS Bele SC BERLIN / GER |
2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 0.33 | 20 | 26 | -6 | ||
PROKESOVA BARBORA USK PRAHA / CZE |
3 | D3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 0.17 | 20 | 25 | -5 | ||
KUŚ Natasza D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 9 | +21 | ||
WESOŁOWSKA Weronika AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 30 | -25 | ||
WIERZBICKA Hanna UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 22 | -1 | ||
TELATYŃSKA Bianka WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WIŚNIEWSKA Julia AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 20 | +5 | ||
PEST Barbara WROCŁAWIANIE. / POL |
2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 0.17 | 12 | 26 | -14 | ||
KOMARNICKA Lena D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL |
3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 0.33 | 19 | 23 | -4 | ||
MONTI LUCREZIA CLUB SCHERMA PESARO / ITA |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 10 | +17 | ||
RADLOVAČKI Nađa MK OMLADINAC / SRB |
5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 0.17 | 13 | 25 | -12 | ||
JASZCZOŁT Nadia TORUŃSKA AKADEMIA FLORETU / POL |
6 | D3 | V4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 22 | 19 | +3 | ||
ROHNER Emilia SC BERLIN / GER |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 21 | +5 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUŚ Natasza | 19 | D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | POL | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 9 | +21 | Advanced | |
2 | MIELCAREK Martyna | 40 | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK | POL | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 10 | +20 | Advanced | |
3 | WOJEWÓDZKA Zuzanna | 42 | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | 6 | 1.00 | 28 | 16 | +12 | Advanced | |
4 | TSANG Amelie | ZFW | GBR | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 11 | +18 | Advanced | ||
5 | MONTI LUCREZIA | CLUB SCHERMA PESARO | ITA | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 10 | +17 | Advanced | ||
6 | SKOCZYLAS Weronika | 11 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 14 | +14 | Advanced | |
7 | BINKO Aleksandra | 16 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. | POL | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 13 | +14 | Advanced | |
8 | NELZA Dominika | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 14 | +13 | Advanced | ||
9 | SEIFFERT Veranika | BERLINER FECHTCLUB E.V. | GER | 5 | 0.83 | 26 | 15 | +11 | Advanced | ||
10 | GÓRALCZYK Zuzanna | 44 | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 18 | +10 | Advanced | |
11 | BESSMAN Gabriela | 32 | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK | POL | 5 | 0.83 | 26 | 16 | +10 | Advanced | |
12 | FORGÁCH Rebeka | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | SVK | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 13 | +13 | Advanced | ||
13 | PŁAZA Małgorzata | 17 | D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | POL | 4 | 0.67 | 22 | 14 | +8 | Advanced | |
14 | TELATYŃSKA Bianka | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. | POL | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 21 | +6 | Advanced | ||
15 | GAMKE Ella | TV MARKKLEEBERG VON 1871 E.V. | GER | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 22 | +5 | Advanced | ||
16 | ROHNER Emilia | SC BERLIN | GER | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 21 | +5 | Advanced | ||
17 | WIŚNIEWSKA Julia | 28 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 20 | +5 | Advanced | |
18 | JASZCZOŁT Nadia | 20 | TORUŃSKA AKADEMIA FLORETU | POL | 4 | 0.67 | 22 | 19 | +3 | Advanced | |
19 | PŁAZA Zofia | 18 | D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | POL | 3 | 0.50 | 25 | 19 | +6 | Advanced | |
20 | SZEFERA Emilia | 37 | TORUŃSKA AKADEMIA FLORETU | POL | 3 | 0.50 | 25 | 23 | +2 | Advanced | |
21 | WIERZBICKA Hanna | 60 | UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA | POL | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 22 | -1 | Advanced | |
22 | DOMAGAŁA Maria | 53 | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 21 | -1 | Advanced | |
23 | ROTH ANNABELLE | USK PRAHA | CZE | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 25 | -4 | Advanced | ||
24 | ZIEMAK Emilia | 51 | IKS WARSZAWA | POL | 2 | 0.33 | 23 | 21 | +2 | Advanced | |
25 | TIGHINEAN SONIA | C.S.M. CORONA BRAȘOV | ROU | 2 | 0.33 | 22 | 24 | -2 | Advanced | ||
26T | KOMARNICKA Lena | D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | POL | 2 | 0.33 | 19 | 23 | -4 | Advanced | ||
26T | GATZ Zuzanna | 49 | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK | POL | 2 | 0.33 | 19 | 23 | -4 | Advanced | |
28 | MALE ENYA | C.S.M. CORONA BRAȘOV | ROU | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 22 | -4 | Advanced | ||
29 | KARIUS Bele | SC BERLIN | GER | 2 | 0.33 | 20 | 26 | -6 | Advanced | ||
30 | SANDOVA SOFIE | USK PRAHA | CZE | 2 | 0.33 | 17 | 26 | -9 | Advanced | ||
31 | RANFT Abby | FC RADEBEUL | GER | 2 | 0.33 | 15 | 25 | -10 | Advanced | ||
32 | JUNELE Nikola | ASMENS | LAT | 2 | 0.33 | 17 | 28 | -11 | Advanced | ||
33 | PROKESOVA BARBORA | USK PRAHA | CZE | 1 | 0.17 | 20 | 25 | -5 | Advanced | ||
34T | BALDONI CHIARA | B CLUB SCHERMA OSIMO | ITA | 1 | 0.17 | 15 | 27 | -12 | Advanced | ||
34T | ŚCIESZYŃSKA Liliana | 54 | UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ | POL | 1 | 0.17 | 15 | 27 | -12 | Advanced | |
36 | RADLOVAČKI Nađa | MK OMLADINAC | SRB | 1 | 0.17 | 13 | 25 | -12 | Advanced | ||
37 | PEST Barbara | 64 | WROCŁAWIANIE. | POL | 1 | 0.17 | 12 | 26 | -14 | Eliminated | |
38 | FLASKOVA VIKTORIE | USK PRAHA | CZE | 1 | 0.17 | 12 | 28 | -16 | Eliminated | ||
39 | TRYBEL Ewelina | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. | POL | 1 | 0.17 | 12 | 29 | -17 | Eliminated | ||
40 | POWĄSKA Wiktoria | WROCŁAWIANIE. | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 30 | -19 | Eliminated | ||
41 | WESOŁOWSKA Weronika | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 30 | -25 | Eliminated | ||
42 | BYTNER Kalina | WROCŁAWIANIE. | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 30 | -27 | Eliminated |
Table of 64 | Table of 32 | Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1)
KUŚ Natasza
D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL |
||||||
(1)
KUŚ Natasza
D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL |
||||||
(64) -BYE- | ||||||
(1)
KUŚ Natasza
D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL |
||||||
(33)
PROKESOVA BARBORA
USK PRAHA / CZE |
15 - 4 | |||||
(32)
JUNELE Nikola
ASMENS / LAT |
||||||
(32)
JUNELE Nikola
ASMENS / LAT |
15 - 13 | |||||
(1)
KUŚ Natasza
D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL |
||||||
(17)
WIŚNIEWSKA Julia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
15 - 8 | |||||
(17)
WIŚNIEWSKA Julia
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
||||||
(48) -BYE- | ||||||
(16)
ROHNER Emilia
SC BERLIN / GER |
||||||
(49) -BYE- | 15 - 14 | |||||
(16)
ROHNER Emilia
SC BERLIN / GER |
||||||
(16)
ROHNER Emilia
SC BERLIN / GER |
||||||
(1)
SEIFFERT Veranika
BERLINER FECHTCLUB E.V. / GER |
||||||
(9)
SEIFFERT Veranika
BERLINER FECHTCLUB E.V. / GER |
15 - 12 | |||||
(9)
SEIFFERT Veranika
BERLINER FECHTCLUB E.V. / GER |
||||||
(56) -BYE- | ||||||
(9)
SEIFFERT Veranika
BERLINER FECHTCLUB E.V. / GER |
||||||
(41) -BYE- | 15 - 8 | |||||
(24)
ZIEMAK Emilia
IKS WARSZAWA / POL |
||||||
(24)
ZIEMAK Emilia
IKS WARSZAWA / POL |
||||||
(8)
SEIFFERT Veranika
BERLINER FECHTCLUB E.V. / GER |
||||||
(25)
TIGHINEAN SONIA
C.S.M. CORONA BRAȘOV / ROU |
15 - 14 | |||||
(25)
TIGHINEAN SONIA
C.S.M. CORONA BRAȘOV / ROU |
||||||
(40) -BYE- | ||||||
(8)
NELZA Dominika
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
||||||
(57) -BYE- | 15 - 6 | |||||
(8)
NELZA Dominika
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
||||||
(8)
NELZA Dominika
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
||||||
(1)
MONTI LUCREZIA
CLUB SCHERMA PESARO / ITA |
||||||
(5)
MONTI LUCREZIA
CLUB SCHERMA PESARO / ITA |
15 - 11 | |||||
(5)
MONTI LUCREZIA
CLUB SCHERMA PESARO / ITA |
||||||
(60) -BYE- | ||||||
(5)
MONTI LUCREZIA
CLUB SCHERMA PESARO / ITA |
||||||
(37) -BYE- | 15 - 11 | |||||
(28)
MALE ENYA
C.S.M. CORONA BRAȘOV / ROU |
||||||
(28)
MALE ENYA
C.S.M. CORONA BRAȘOV / ROU |
||||||
(5)
MONTI LUCREZIA
CLUB SCHERMA PESARO / ITA |
||||||
(21)
WIERZBICKA Hanna
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL |
15 - 8 | |||||
(21)
WIERZBICKA Hanna
UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL |
||||||
(44) -BYE- | ||||||
(12)
FORGÁCH Rebeka
KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN / SVK |
||||||
(53) -BYE- | 15 - 4 | |||||
(12)
FORGÁCH Rebeka
KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN / SVK |
||||||
(12)
FORGÁCH Rebeka
KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN / SVK |
||||||
(4)
MONTI LUCREZIA
CLUB SCHERMA PESARO / ITA |
||||||
(13)
PŁAZA Małgorzata
D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL |
15 - 13 | |||||
(13)
PŁAZA Małgorzata
D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL |
||||||
(52) -BYE- | ||||||
(13)
PŁAZA Małgorzata
D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL |
||||||
(45) -BYE- | 15 - 9 | |||||
(20)
SZEFERA Emilia
TORUŃSKA AKADEMIA FLORETU / POL |
||||||
(20)
SZEFERA Emilia
TORUŃSKA AKADEMIA FLORETU / POL |
||||||
(4)
TSANG Amelie
ZFW / GBR |
||||||
(29)
KARIUS Bele
SC BERLIN / GER |
15 - 12 | |||||
(29)
RADLOVAČKI Nađa
MK OMLADINAC / SRB |
||||||
(36)
RADLOVAČKI Nađa
MK OMLADINAC / SRB |
12 - 10 | |||||
(4)
TSANG Amelie
ZFW / GBR |
||||||
(61) -BYE- | 15 - 3 | |||||
(4)
TSANG Amelie
ZFW / GBR |
||||||
(4)
TSANG Amelie
ZFW / GBR |
||||||
(1)
MONTI LUCREZIA
CLUB SCHERMA PESARO / ITA |
||||||
(3)
WOJEWÓDZKA Zuzanna
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
15 - 13 | |||||
(3)
WOJEWÓDZKA Zuzanna
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
||||||
(62) -BYE- | ||||||
(3)
WOJEWÓDZKA Zuzanna
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
||||||
(35)
ŚCIESZYŃSKA Liliana
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL |
15 - 11 | |||||
(30)
ŚCIESZYŃSKA Liliana
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL |
||||||
(30)
SANDOVA SOFIE
USK PRAHA / CZE |
15 - 4 | |||||
(3)
PŁAZA Zofia
D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL |
||||||
(19)
PŁAZA Zofia
D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL |
15 - 10 | |||||
(19)
PŁAZA Zofia
D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL |
||||||
(46) -BYE- | ||||||
(14)
PŁAZA Zofia
D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL |
||||||
(51) -BYE- | 12 - 8 | |||||
(14)
TELATYŃSKA Bianka
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL |
||||||
(14)
TELATYŃSKA Bianka
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL |
||||||
(3)
BESSMAN Gabriela
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(11)
BESSMAN Gabriela
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL |
15 - 8 | |||||
(11)
BESSMAN Gabriela
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(54) -BYE- | ||||||
(11)
BESSMAN Gabriela
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(43) -BYE- | 15 - 6 | |||||
(22)
DOMAGAŁA Maria
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
||||||
(22)
DOMAGAŁA Maria
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
||||||
(6)
BESSMAN Gabriela
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(27)
KOMARNICKA Lena
D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL |
15 - 11 | |||||
(27)
KOMARNICKA Lena
D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL |
||||||
(38) -BYE- | ||||||
(6)
SKOCZYLAS Weronika
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
||||||
(59) -BYE- | 15 - 7 | |||||
(6)
SKOCZYLAS Weronika
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
||||||
(6)
SKOCZYLAS Weronika
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
||||||
(2)
BINKO Aleksandra
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL |
||||||
(7)
BINKO Aleksandra
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL |
15 - 14 | |||||
(7)
BINKO Aleksandra
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL |
||||||
(58) -BYE- | ||||||
(7)
BINKO Aleksandra
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL |
||||||
(39) -BYE- | 15 - 5 | |||||
(26)
GATZ Zuzanna
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(26)
GATZ Zuzanna
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(7)
BINKO Aleksandra
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL |
||||||
(23)
ROTH ANNABELLE
USK PRAHA / CZE |
15 - 11 | |||||
(23)
ROTH ANNABELLE
USK PRAHA / CZE |
||||||
(42) -BYE- | ||||||
(10)
GÓRALCZYK Zuzanna
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
||||||
(55) -BYE- | 15 - 12 | |||||
(10)
GÓRALCZYK Zuzanna
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
||||||
(10)
GÓRALCZYK Zuzanna
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
||||||
(2)
BINKO Aleksandra
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. / POL |
||||||
(15)
GAMKE Ella
TV MARKKLEEBERG VON 1871 E.V. / GER |
15 - 4 | |||||
(15)
GAMKE Ella
TV MARKKLEEBERG VON 1871 E.V. / GER |
||||||
(50) -BYE- | ||||||
(15)
GAMKE Ella
TV MARKKLEEBERG VON 1871 E.V. / GER |
||||||
(47) -BYE- | 15 - 7 | |||||
(18)
JASZCZOŁT Nadia
TORUŃSKA AKADEMIA FLORETU / POL |
||||||
(18)
JASZCZOŁT Nadia
TORUŃSKA AKADEMIA FLORETU / POL |
||||||
(2)
MIELCAREK Martyna
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(31)
RANFT Abby
FC RADEBEUL / GER |
13 - 12 | |||||
(31)
BALDONI CHIARA
B CLUB SCHERMA OSIMO / ITA |
||||||
(34)
BALDONI CHIARA
B CLUB SCHERMA OSIMO / ITA |
15 - 9 | |||||
(2)
MIELCAREK Martyna
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(63) -BYE- | 15 - 1 | |||||
(2)
MIELCAREK Martyna
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
(2)
MIELCAREK Martyna
UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||
Place | Name | Club(s) | Division | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTI LUCREZIA | CLUB SCHERMA PESARO | ITA | |
2 | BINKO Aleksandra | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. | POL | |
3T | SEIFFERT Veranika | BERLINER FECHTCLUB E.V. | GER | |
3T | BESSMAN Gabriela | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK | POL | |
5 | KUŚ Natasza | D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | POL | |
6 | MIELCAREK Martyna | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK | POL | |
7 | TSANG Amelie | ZFW | GBR | |
8 | PŁAZA Zofia | D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | POL | |
9 | WOJEWÓDZKA Zuzanna | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | |
10 | SKOCZYLAS Weronika | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | |
11 | NELZA Dominika | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | |
12 | GÓRALCZYK Zuzanna | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | |
13 | FORGÁCH Rebeka | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | SVK | |
14 | PŁAZA Małgorzata | D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | POL | |
15 | GAMKE Ella | TV MARKKLEEBERG VON 1871 E.V. | GER | |
16 | ROHNER Emilia | SC BERLIN | GER | |
17 | TELATYŃSKA Bianka | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. | POL | |
18 | WIŚNIEWSKA Julia | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | |
19 | JASZCZOŁT Nadia | TORUŃSKA AKADEMIA FLORETU | POL | |
20 | SZEFERA Emilia | TORUŃSKA AKADEMIA FLORETU | POL | |
21 | WIERZBICKA Hanna | UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA | POL | |
22 | DOMAGAŁA Maria | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | |
23 | ROTH ANNABELLE | USK PRAHA | CZE | |
24 | ZIEMAK Emilia | IKS WARSZAWA | POL | |
25 | TIGHINEAN SONIA | C.S.M. CORONA BRAȘOV | ROU | |
26T | KOMARNICKA Lena | D'ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | POL | |
26T | GATZ Zuzanna | UKS DE LA SALLE GDAŃSK | POL | |
28 | MALE ENYA | C.S.M. CORONA BRAȘOV | ROU | |
29 | JUNELE Nikola | ASMENS | LAT | |
30T | ŚCIESZYŃSKA Liliana | UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
30T | BALDONI CHIARA | B CLUB SCHERMA OSIMO | ITA | |
32 | RADLOVAČKI Nađa | MK OMLADINAC | SRB | |
33 | KARIUS Bele | SC BERLIN | GER | |
34 | SANDOVA SOFIE | USK PRAHA | CZE | |
35 | RANFT Abby | FC RADEBEUL | GER | |
36 | PROKESOVA BARBORA | USK PRAHA | CZE | |
37 | PEST Barbara | WROCŁAWIANIE. | POL | |
38 | FLASKOVA VIKTORIE | USK PRAHA | CZE | |
39 | TRYBEL Ewelina | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW. | POL | |
40 | POWĄSKA Wiktoria | WROCŁAWIANIE. | POL | |
41 | WESOŁOWSKA Weronika | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | |
42 | BYTNER Kalina | WROCŁAWIANIE. | POL |