Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRONISZEWSKI, Marcel | 64 / 15 | MUKSVW | POL | |
2 | KUSAK, Oskar | 78 / 21 | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN | POL | |
3 | PARDELA, Michał | 26 | KOLE2K | POL | |
4 | PURGAŁ, Adam | 31 | KOLE2K | POL | |
5 | ROSŁON, Bartosz | 35 | AKADI | POL | |
6 | KACZOROWSKI, Szymon | 37 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | |
7 | STANISZEWSKI, Kacper | 38 | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN | POL | |
8 | ESTEMBERG, Piotr | 40 | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | POL | |
9 | ŁAWNICZAK, Antoni | 43 | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | |
10 | KOŁTUN, Szymon | 44 | ZAGŁKS | POL | |
11 | RURKA, Mateusz | 45 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | |
12 | RUDY, Kacper | 49 | KOLE2K | POL | |
13 | LOBA, Andrzej | 60 | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | POL | |
14 | JÓZEFOWSKI, Filip | 65 | KOLE2K | POL | |
15 | KOWALSKI, Oliwier | 68 | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN | POL | |
16 | DICKSON, Charles | SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS | GBR | ||
17 | NITU, Radu | CS RIPOSTA BUCHAREST | ROU | ||
18 | DASCAL, Eduard | ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV | ROU | ||
19 | GUCHKO, Timothy | MINSK | BLR | ||
20 | IAKOVLEV, Platon | KOMETA | RUS | ||
21 | MORRISON, Rory | WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB | GBR | ||
22 | TOTH, Patrik | BVSC ZUGLO | HUN | ||
23 | SLASTIN, Andriy | UKRAINE | UKR | ||
24 | EVANS REEVES, Sebastia | RUSSELL SWORDS | GBR | ||
25 | PEROV, Andrej | SALVO FENCING CLUB | LAT | ||
26 | GEIGER, Lars | TSG EISLINGEN | GER | ||
27 | BODOCS, Tamas | UTE | HUN | ||
28 | HOLUBEC, Phillip | FENCING CLUB HOUSTKA | CZE | ||
29 | SEUBERT, Janis | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER | ||
30 | THUMM, Tiberius | TS GÖPPINGEN | GER | ||
31 | SZYMA, Michał | ZAGŁKS | POL | ||
32 | CZYZEWSKI, Konrad | AFFA | USA | ||
33 | NEUHAUSER, Marc | TV WETZLAR | GER | ||
34 | BOBDARENKOV, Zakhar | MINSK | BLR | ||
35 | SALLER, Emanuel | KTF LUITPOLD MUNCHEN | GER | ||
36 | MACOVEI, Razvan | CSA STEAUA BUCHAREST | ROU | ||
37 | PAR, Sinan | PARAT RIPOST | TUR | ||
38 | PROSSE, Nand | DE KLAUWAERTS | BEL | ||
39 | GALAZKA, Dylan | RUSSELL SWORDS | GBR | ||
40 | SKWARK, Antoni | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | POL | ||
41 | PIETSCH, Botond | TFSE | HUN | ||
42 | LESZCZYŃSKI, Tymoteusz | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | ||
43 | LAMBE-THOMPSON, Frankie | CAMDEN FENCING CLUB | GBR | ||
44 | FUNK, Eduard | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER | ||
45 | MARTIN, Henry | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | ||
46 | KLOSS, Nathaneal | RUSSELL SWORDS | GBR | ||
47 | IACOB, Paul | CSA STEAUA BUCHAREST | ROU | ||
48 | FUNK, Andrej | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER | ||
49 | OLEJNICZAK, Kamil | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | ||
50 | KNIGHT, Hendrix | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR | ||
51 | KUERBIS, Jarl | TSV WEILHEIM | GER | ||
52 | RADU, Luca | CS DINAMO BUCURESTI | ROU | ||
53 | NIKIFOROV, Alexandr | SPARTAK SAINT PETERSBURG | RUS | ||
54 | SMYKAŁA, Szymon | KOLE2K | POL | ||
55 | KAISER, Moric | UTE | HUN | ||
56 | WOODWARD, Zachary | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | ||
57 | ALLEN, Samuel | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | ||
58 | ZWIĄZEK, Oskar | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | POL | ||
59 | KRUPIŃSKI, Igor | GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY | POL | ||
60 | IAKOVLEV, Mikhail | KHIMKI | RUS | ||
61 | CAGLAYAN, Kerem | PARAT RIPOST | TUR | ||
62 | SHOSTAK, Denis | MINSK | BLR | ||
63 | BOBE, William | SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS | GBR | ||
64 | LILOV, Neil | LILOV FENCING ACADEMY | USA | ||
65 | YANG, Nash | CARDINAL FENCING CLUB | USA | ||
66 | LUGOVSKIJ, Artjom | SALVO FENCING CLUB | LAT | ||
67 | FASANYA, Cosmo | CAMDEN FENCING CLUB | GBR | ||
68 | VIDAR, Alexander | REYKJAVIK FENCING CLUB | ISL | ||
69 | PAWAR, Vedant Anil | FA INDIA | IND | ||
70 | IONESCU, Paul | ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV | ROU | ||
71 | KOLOBAIEV, Dmytrii | UKRAINE | UKR | ||
72 | HUCHKO, Tsimafei | BELARUS NATIONAL FENCING TEAM | BLR | ||
73 | HAISIN, Ivan | ODESSA | UKR | ||
74 | WAHL, Louis | TSG EISLINGEN | GER | ||
75 | LEWANDOWSKI, Marcin | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | ||
76 | MĘDEL, Jakub | GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY | POL | ||
77 | DMITRIEV, Vsevolod | KOMETA | RUS | ||
78 | COVALIU, Vlad | DINAMO BUCURESTI | ROU | ||
79 | DZENIS, Robert | SALVO FENCING CLUB | LAT | ||
80 | BUSH, Eli | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | ||
81 | ROSHCHIN, Maksym | NIKOLAYEV | UKR | ||
82 | HORNE, Samuel | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | ||
83 | MATHER, Maximilian | SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS | GBR | ||
84 | PANTIS, Matei | CS RIPOSTA BUCHAREST | ROU | ||
85 | SOBEL, Filip | MUKSVW | POL | ||
86 | KOCSIS, Marton | TFSE | HUN | ||
87 | HARRACH, Felix von | KTF LUITPOLD MUNCHEN | GER | ||
88 | SHI, Andrew | LILOV FENCING ACADEMY | USA | ||
89 | BONDAR, Vinzent | PSV ROSTOCK | GER | ||
90 | IONUT, Dutu | DUEL | ROU | ||
91 | CODET, Sebastien | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR | ||
92 | MCLEOD, Jamie | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR | ||
93 | WITKOWSKI, Tadeusz | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | POL | ||
94 | STOLIARCHUK, Glib | UKRAINE | UKR | ||
95 | KUCHERENKO, Rostislan | ODESSA | UKR | ||
96 | BISTROV, Andrej | SALVO FENCING CLUB | LAT | ||
97 | HOLZ, Mick | TV WETZLAR | GER | ||
98 | SYKES, Sid | CAMDEN FENCING CLUB | GBR | ||
99 | WOLF, Robin | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER | ||
100 | TOTH, Bertalan | TFSE | HUN | ||
101 | ALMUTIRI, Mohsen Majed | SAUDI ARABIAN FENCING FEDERATION | KSA | ||
102 | ENACHE, Mihnea | DUEL | ROU | ||
103 | BOORE, Rhodri | RUSSELL SWORDS | GBR | ||
104 | HEATH, Tom | PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY | GBR | ||
105 | JASZCZAK, Ignacy | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | POL | ||
106 | BAXTER, Elliott | SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS | GBR | ||
107 | MOGIE, Oscar | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | ||
108 | ORME, Gabriel | SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS | GBR | ||
109 | KOSIŃSKI, Igor | GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY | POL | ||
110 | SHAW, John Paul | MX | GBR | ||
111 | JADEJA, Dharmarajsinh | FA INDIA | IND | ||
112 | MANN, Lennart Thorge | PSV ROSTOCK | GER | ||
113 | LORSCHIEDTER, Yannik | FR NÜRNBERG | GER | ||
114 | ISMANA, Teodor | CSA STEAUA BUCHAREST | ROU | ||
115 | GHEORGHE, Rares | DINAMO BUCURESTI | ROU | ||
116 | KRASNOVYD, Roman | UKRAINE | UKR | ||
117 | NORAS, Paweł | KOLE2K | POL | ||
118 | KAUTZ, Felix | PSV ROSTOCK | GER | ||
119 | TERZIN, Timur | ODESSA | UKR | ||
120 | KALOUTAS, Filippos | APOLLON VRILISSION | GRE | ||
121 | WAGNER, Lucas | TSG EISLINGEN | GER | ||
122 | ALMOTIRI, Ziyad Fahad | SAUDI ARABIAN FENCING FEDERATION | KSA | ||
123 | JADAV, Shanirajsinh | FA INDIA | IND | ||
124 | LUPU, Nicolas | CS DINAMO BUCURESTI | ROU | ||
125 | YAILENKO, Mykyta | UKRAINE | UKR | ||
126 | LECOMTE, Maxim | SPARTAK SAINT PETERSBURG | RUS | ||
127 | PEARCE, Magnus | CAMDEN FENCING CLUB | GBR | ||
128 | SYDORUK, Artem | UKRAINE | UKR | ||
129 | WDÓWIK, Jan | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | ||
130 | MARKER, Bartosz | TMS SOSNOWIEC | POL | ||
131 | KŁOS, Jan | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GALAZKA, Dylan RUSSELL SWORDS / GBR |
1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V4 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 0.17 | 7 | 21 | -14 | ||
PROSSE, Nand DE KLAUWAERTS / BEL |
2 | V4 | D3 | D3 | V4 | V4 | D3 | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 13 | +8 | ||
COVALIU, Vlad DINAMO BUCURESTI / ROU |
3 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 0.83 | 21 | 9 | +12 | ||
TERZIN, Timur ODESSA / UKR |
4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D0 | V4 | 5 | 0.83 | 20 | 9 | +11 | ||
LEWANDOWSKI, Marcin AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 24 | -21 | ||
BRONISZEWSKI, Marcel MUKSVW / POL |
6 | V4 | D1 | D2 | V4 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 0.50 | 17 | 15 | +2 | ||
LORSCHIEDTER, Yannik FR NÜRNBERG / GER |
7 | V4 | V4 | D0 | D0 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0.67 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUSAK, Oskar UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL |
1 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | 4 | 0.67 | 21 | 14 | +7 | ||
ISMANA, Teodor CSA STEAUA BUCHAREST / ROU |
2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 5 | +19 | ||
MANN, Lennart Thorge PSV ROSTOCK / GER |
3 | D1 | D0 | V4 | V4 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 0.33 | 11 | 20 | -9 | ||
PEARCE, Magnus CAMDEN FENCING CLUB / GBR |
4 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 24 | -16 | ||
SKWARK, Antoni PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL |
5 | D3 | D0 | D3 | V4 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 0.17 | 13 | 22 | -9 | ||
PAR, Sinan PARAT RIPOST / TUR |
6 | V4 | D3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 0.83 | 23 | 9 | +14 | ||
DMITRIEV, Vsevolod KOMETA / RUS |
7 | D1 | D0 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D0 | 3 | 0.50 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MĘDEL, Jakub GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL |
1 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V4 | 1 | 0.17 | 16 | 20 | -4 | ||
SHAW, John Paul MX / GBR |
2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 4 | +20 | ||
MACOVEI, Razvan CSA STEAUA BUCHAREST / ROU |
3 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | 4 | 0.67 | 20 | 15 | +5 | ||
WAHL, Louis TSG EISLINGEN / GER |
4 | V4 | D1 | D3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0.67 | 20 | 17 | +3 | ||
PARDELA, Michał KOLE2K / POL |
5 | V4 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | V4 | 2 | 0.33 | 10 | 22 | -12 | ||
KALOUTAS, Filippos APOLLON VRILISSION / GRE |
6 | V4 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 0.50 | 18 | 18 | 0 | ||
PIETSCH, Botond TFSE / HUN |
7 | D0 | D0 | V4 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 0.17 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRASNOVYD, Roman UKRAINE / UKR |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 19 | 11 | +8 | ||
SALLER, Emanuel KTF LUITPOLD MUNCHEN / GER |
2 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 12 | +6 | ||
BUSH, Eli ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
3 | D0 | D1 | V4 | D1 | V4 | 2 | 0.40 | 10 | 14 | -4 | ||
LESZCZYŃSKI, Tymoteusz AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
4 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 20 | -12 | ||
GHEORGHE, Rares DINAMO BUCURESTI / ROU |
5 | V4 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 10 | +8 | ||
PURGAŁ, Adam KOLE2K / POL |
6 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V4 | D0 | 1 | 0.20 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HORNE, Samuel ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | 5 | 0.83 | 21 | 13 | +8 | ||
LAMBE-THOMPSON, Frankie CAMDEN FENCING CLUB / GBR |
2 | D0 | V4 | D3 | V4 | D0 | V2 | 3 | 0.50 | 13 | 17 | -4 | ||
BOBDARENKOV, Zakhar MINSK / BLR |
3 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 24 | -19 | ||
ROSŁON, Bartosz AKADI / POL |
4 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | 4 | 0.67 | 19 | 13 | +6 | ||
JADEJA, Dharmarajsinh FA INDIA / IND |
5 | D3 | D3 | V4 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 0.17 | 14 | 20 | -6 | ||
HAISIN, Ivan ODESSA / UKR |
6 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 4 | +20 | ||
NORAS, Paweł KOLE2K / POL |
7 | D2 | D1 | V4 | D0 | V4 | D0 | 2 | 0.33 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARTIN, Henry ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
1 | D3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | 4 | 0.67 | 22 | 9 | +13 | ||
NEUHAUSER, Marc TV WETZLAR / GER |
2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 7 | +17 | ||
MATHER, Maximilian SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS / GBR |
3 | D0 | D1 | V4 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 0.17 | 7 | 21 | -14 | ||
KOSIŃSKI, Igor GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL |
4 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 24 | -20 | ||
KACZOROWSKI, Szymon AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
5 | D0 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 0.33 | 11 | 17 | -6 | ||
KOLOBAIEV, Dmytrii UKRAINE / UKR |
6 | V4 | D0 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 0.83 | 20 | 9 | +11 | ||
ALMOTIRI, Ziyad Fahad SAUDI ARABIAN FENCING FEDERATION / KSA |
7 | D1 | D1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D0 | 3 | 0.50 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CZYZEWSKI, Konrad AFFA / USA |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | D1 | 4 | 0.67 | 18 | 8 | +10 | ||
STANISZEWSKI, Kacper UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL |
2 | D0 | V4 | V4 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 0.33 | 10 | 16 | -6 | ||
JASZCZAK, Ignacy DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL |
3 | D0 | D0 | V4 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 0.17 | 6 | 22 | -16 | ||
IONESCU, Paul ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV / ROU |
4 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | V4 | V4 | 2 | 0.33 | 10 | 20 | -10 | ||
FUNK, Eduard FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM / GER |
5 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 4 | +20 | ||
ORME, Gabriel SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS / GBR |
6 | D0 | V4 | V4 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 0.33 | 11 | 17 | -6 | ||
JADAV, Shanirajsinh FA INDIA / IND |
7 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | D1 | V4 | 4 | 0.67 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ESTEMBERG, Piotr DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL |
1 | D3 | V4 | V4 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 0.40 | 14 | 16 | -2 | ||
KLOSS, Nathaneal RUSSELL SWORDS / GBR |
2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | D2 | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 14 | +2 | ||
PAWAR, Vedant Anil FA INDIA / IND |
3 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 20 | -12 | ||
KAUTZ, Felix PSV ROSTOCK / GER |
4 | D2 | D0 | V4 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 0.20 | 9 | 17 | -8 | ||
PANTIS, Matei CS RIPOSTA BUCHAREST / ROU |
5 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D0 | 4 | 0.80 | 16 | 12 | +4 | ||
ROSHCHIN, Maksym NIKOLAYEV / UKR |
6 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOBEL, Filip MUKSVW / POL |
1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 24 | -15 | ||
ŁAWNICZAK, Antoni AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
2 | V4 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V4 | 2 | 0.33 | 11 | 17 | -6 | ||
VIDAR, Alexander REYKJAVIK FENCING CLUB / ISL |
3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 9 | +15 | ||
MOGIE, Oscar ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | D0 | D1 | V4 | 3 | 0.50 | 15 | 17 | -2 | ||
IACOB, Paul CSA STEAUA BUCHAREST / ROU |
5 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | D3 | V4 | 4 | 0.67 | 22 | 13 | +9 | ||
THUMM, Tiberius TS GÖPPINGEN / GER |
6 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 0.83 | 23 | 12 | +11 | ||
YAILENKO, Mykyta UKRAINE / UKR |
7 | V4 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 0.17 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEUBERT, Janis FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM / GER |
1 | D0 | V4 | D0 | V4 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 0.33 | 12 | 19 | -7 | ||
LUPU, Nicolas CS DINAMO BUCURESTI / ROU |
2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | 5 | 0.83 | 22 | 7 | +15 | ||
OLEJNICZAK, Kamil AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
3 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 24 | -21 | ||
FASANYA, Cosmo CAMDEN FENCING CLUB / GBR |
4 | V4 | D0 | V4 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 0.33 | 9 | 16 | -7 | ||
BAXTER, Elliott SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS / GBR |
5 | D3 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | 3 | 0.50 | 19 | 17 | +2 | ||
KOŁTUN, Szymon ZAGŁKS / POL |
6 | V4 | D0 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | 4 | 0.67 | 18 | 13 | +5 | ||
KOCSIS, Marton TFSE / HUN |
7 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | 5 | 0.83 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LECOMTE, Maxim SPARTAK SAINT PETERSBURG / RUS |
1 | D1 | V4 | D3 | D1 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 0.50 | 17 | 14 | +3 | ||
SHI, Andrew LILOV FENCING ACADEMY / USA |
2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | D1 | V4 | 4 | 0.67 | 19 | 12 | +7 | ||
RURKA, Mateusz AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
3 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 24 | -15 | ||
LUGOVSKIJ, Artjom SALVO FENCING CLUB / LAT |
4 | V4 | D0 | V4 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 0.33 | 13 | 22 | -9 | ||
FUNK, Andrej FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM / GER |
5 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 9 | +15 | ||
HOLUBEC, Phillip FENCING CLUB HOUSTKA / CZE |
6 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | 4 | 0.67 | 19 | 12 | +7 | ||
HEATH, Tom PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY / GBR |
7 | D0 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 0.33 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DZENIS, Robert SALVO FENCING CLUB / LAT |
1 | V4 | D0 | D3 | D2 | V4 | D2 | 2 | 0.33 | 15 | 19 | -4 | ||
HARRACH, Felix von KTF LUITPOLD MUNCHEN / GER |
2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 24 | -22 | ||
YANG, Nash CARDINAL FENCING CLUB / USA |
3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 4 | +20 | ||
RUDY, Kacper KOLE2K / POL |
4 | V4 | V4 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 0.33 | 14 | 19 | -5 | ||
BODOCS, Tamas UTE / HUN |
5 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D1 | 4 | 0.67 | 18 | 13 | +5 | ||
KNIGHT, Hendrix SCOTTISH FENCING / GBR |
6 | D3 | V4 | D1 | V4 | D0 | V4 | 3 | 0.50 | 16 | 18 | -2 | ||
ENACHE, Mihnea DUEL / ROU |
7 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | V4 | D1 | 4 | 0.67 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RADU, Luca CS DINAMO BUCURESTI / ROU |
1 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V4 | D3 | V4 | 2 | 0.33 | 16 | 19 | -3 | ||
GEIGER, Lars TSG EISLINGEN / GER |
2 | V4 | V4 | D0 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 0.83 | 20 | 7 | +13 | ||
CODET, Sebastien ESCRIME ACADEMY / GBR |
3 | V4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | V4 | 2 | 0.33 | 10 | 22 | -12 | ||
LILOV, Neil LILOV FENCING ACADEMY / USA |
4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 4 | +20 | ||
BOORE, Rhodri RUSSELL SWORDS / GBR |
5 | D1 | D0 | V4 | D2 | D1 | V4 | 2 | 0.33 | 12 | 18 | -6 | ||
SYDORUK, Artem UKRAINE / UKR |
6 | V4 | D2 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0.67 | 19 | 15 | +4 | ||
LOBA, Andrzej DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL |
7 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 24 | -16 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALMUTIRI, Mohsen Majed SAUDI ARABIAN FENCING FEDERATION / KSA |
1 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 0.83 | 21 | 14 | +7 | ||
KUERBIS, Jarl TSV WEILHEIM / GER |
2 | D1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | 4 | 0.67 | 18 | 11 | +7 | ||
JÓZEFOWSKI, Filip KOLE2K / POL |
3 | D3 | D0 | D0 | V4 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 0.17 | 11 | 23 | -12 | ||
IONUT, Dutu DUEL / ROU |
4 | V4 | D0 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 0.83 | 20 | 10 | +10 | ||
WDÓWIK, Jan AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
5 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 24 | -15 | ||
PEROV, Andrej SALVO FENCING CLUB / LAT |
6 | D0 | D2 | V4 | D3 | V4 | D3 | 2 | 0.33 | 16 | 19 | -3 | ||
BOBE, William SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS / GBR |
7 | D3 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0.67 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NIKIFOROV, Alexandr SPARTAK SAINT PETERSBURG / RUS |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 3 | +21 | ||
SHOSTAK, Denis MINSK / BLR |
2 | D0 | D1 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 0.50 | 14 | 14 | 0 | ||
MARKER, Bartosz TMS SOSNOWIEC / POL |
3 | D0 | V4 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 0.17 | 6 | 21 | -15 | ||
KOWALSKI, Oliwier UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL |
4 | D1 | D0 | V4 | D0 | V4 | D2 | 2 | 0.33 | 11 | 17 | -6 | ||
TOTH, Bertalan TFSE / HUN |
5 | D0 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 0.83 | 20 | 6 | +14 | ||
BONDAR, Vinzent PSV ROSTOCK / GER |
6 | D0 | D0 | V4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 0.17 | 4 | 20 | -16 | ||
EVANS REEVES, Sebastia RUSSELL SWORDS / GBR |
7 | D2 | D2 | V4 | V4 | D0 | V4 | 3 | 0.50 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAGLAYAN, Kerem PARAT RIPOST / TUR |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 6 | +14 | ||
SLASTIN, Andriy UKRAINE / UKR |
2 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 10 | +8 | ||
WOLF, Robin FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM / GER |
3 | D1 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 15 | 14 | +1 | ||
SMYKAŁA, Szymon KOLE2K / POL |
4 | D0 | D1 | D1 | V4 | D2 | 1 | 0.20 | 8 | 18 | -10 | ||
MCLEOD, Jamie SCOTTISH FENCING / GBR |
5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 20 | -13 | ||
DICKSON, Charles SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS / GBR |
6 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V4 | V4 | 2 | 0.40 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NITU, Radu CS RIPOSTA BUCHAREST / ROU |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 6 | +18 | ||
TOTH, Patrik BVSC ZUGLO / HUN |
2 | D3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 0.83 | 23 | 10 | +13 | ||
WITKOWSKI, Tadeusz PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL |
3 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V4 | 1 | 0.17 | 10 | 21 | -11 | ||
IAKOVLEV, Mikhail KHIMKI / RUS |
4 | D0 | D3 | V4 | D0 | D0 | V4 | 2 | 0.33 | 11 | 19 | -8 | ||
WOODWARD, Zachary ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
5 | D1 | D2 | V4 | V4 | D0 | V4 | 3 | 0.50 | 15 | 16 | -1 | ||
WAGNER, Lucas TSG EISLINGEN / GER |
6 | D2 | D1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0.67 | 19 | 10 | +9 | ||
SYKES, Sid CAMDEN FENCING CLUB / GBR |
7 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 24 | -20 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STOLIARCHUK, Glib UKRAINE / UKR |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | 5 | 0.83 | 22 | 9 | +13 | ||
KAISER, Moric UTE / HUN |
2 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | 4 | 0.67 | 19 | 12 | +7 | ||
KRUPIŃSKI, Igor GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY / POL |
3 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 24 | -20 | ||
MORRISON, Rory WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB / GBR |
4 | D0 | D1 | V4 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 0.17 | 8 | 21 | -13 | ||
DASCAL, Eduard ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV / ROU |
5 | D1 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | 3 | 0.50 | 15 | 14 | +1 | ||
HOLZ, Mick TV WETZLAR / GER |
6 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 5 | +19 | ||
KŁOS, Jan AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
7 | D2 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 0.33 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLEN, Samuel ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
1 | V4 | D2 | D3 | V4 | D2 | 2 | 0.40 | 15 | 13 | +2 | ||
GUCHKO, Timothy MINSK / BLR |
2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 20 | -17 | ||
KUCHERENKO, Rostislan ODESSA / UKR |
3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | 4 | 0.80 | 19 | 10 | +9 | ||
IAKOVLEV, Platon KOMETA / RUS |
4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 0.60 | 17 | 13 | +4 | ||
ZWIĄZEK, Oskar PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE / POL |
5 | D0 | V4 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6 | 17 | -11 | ||
BISTROV, Andrej SALVO FENCING CLUB / LAT |
6 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Country | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIKIFOROV, Alexandr | SPARTAK SAINT PETERSBURG | RUS | 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 3 | +21 | Advanced | |
2T | SHAW, John Paul | MX | GBR | 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 4 | +20 | Advanced | |
2T | HAISIN, Ivan | ODESSA | UKR | 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 4 | +20 | Advanced | |
2T | LILOV, Neil | LILOV FENCING ACADEMY | USA | 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 4 | +20 | Advanced | |
2T | FUNK, Eduard | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER | 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 4 | +20 | Advanced | |
2T | YANG, Nash | CARDINAL FENCING CLUB | USA | 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 4 | +20 | Advanced | |
7T | ISMANA, Teodor | CSA STEAUA BUCHAREST | ROU | 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 5 | +19 | Advanced | |
7T | HOLZ, Mick | TV WETZLAR | GER | 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 5 | +19 | Advanced | |
9 | NITU, Radu | CS RIPOSTA BUCHAREST | ROU | 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 6 | +18 | Advanced | |
10 | NEUHAUSER, Marc | TV WETZLAR | GER | 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 7 | +17 | Advanced | |
11 | ROSHCHIN, Maksym | NIKOLAYEV | UKR | 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 4 | +16 | Advanced | |
12T | VIDAR, Alexander | REYKJAVIK FENCING CLUB | ISL | 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 9 | +15 | Advanced | |
12T | FUNK, Andrej | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER | 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 9 | +15 | Advanced | |
14 | CAGLAYAN, Kerem | PARAT RIPOST | TUR | 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 6 | +14 | Advanced | |
15 | BISTROV, Andrej | SALVO FENCING CLUB | LAT | 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 7 | +13 | Advanced | |
16 | LUPU, Nicolas | CS DINAMO BUCURESTI | ROU | 5 | 0.83 | 22 | 7 | +15 | Advanced | |
17 | PAR, Sinan | PARAT RIPOST | TUR | 5 | 0.83 | 23 | 9 | +14 | Advanced | |
18 | TOTH, Bertalan | TFSE | HUN | 5 | 0.83 | 20 | 6 | +14 | Advanced | |
19T | KOCSIS, Marton | TFSE | HUN | 5 | 0.83 | 23 | 10 | +13 | Advanced | |
19T | TOTH, Patrik | BVSC ZUGLO | HUN | 5 | 0.83 | 23 | 10 | +13 | Advanced | |
21 | STOLIARCHUK, Glib | UKRAINE | UKR | 5 | 0.83 | 22 | 9 | +13 | Advanced | |
22 | GEIGER, Lars | TSG EISLINGEN | GER | 5 | 0.83 | 20 | 7 | +13 | Advanced | |
23 | COVALIU, Vlad | DINAMO BUCURESTI | ROU | 5 | 0.83 | 21 | 9 | +12 | Advanced | |
24 | THUMM, Tiberius | TS GÖPPINGEN | GER | 5 | 0.83 | 23 | 12 | +11 | Advanced | |
25T | TERZIN, Timur | ODESSA | UKR | 5 | 0.83 | 20 | 9 | +11 | Advanced | |
25T | KOLOBAIEV, Dmytrii | UKRAINE | UKR | 5 | 0.83 | 20 | 9 | +11 | Advanced | |
27 | IONUT, Dutu | DUEL | ROU | 5 | 0.83 | 20 | 10 | +10 | Advanced | |
28 | HORNE, Samuel | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 5 | 0.83 | 21 | 13 | +8 | Advanced | |
29 | ALMUTIRI, Mohsen Majed | SAUDI ARABIAN FENCING FEDERATION | KSA | 5 | 0.83 | 21 | 14 | +7 | Advanced | |
30 | KUCHERENKO, Rostislan | ODESSA | UKR | 4 | 0.80 | 19 | 10 | +9 | Advanced | |
31 | KRASNOVYD, Roman | UKRAINE | UKR | 4 | 0.80 | 19 | 11 | +8 | Advanced | |
32T | SLASTIN, Andriy | UKRAINE | UKR | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 10 | +8 | Advanced | |
32T | GHEORGHE, Rares | DINAMO BUCURESTI | ROU | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 10 | +8 | Advanced | |
34 | SALLER, Emanuel | KTF LUITPOLD MUNCHEN | GER | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 12 | +6 | Advanced | |
35 | PANTIS, Matei | CS RIPOSTA BUCHAREST | ROU | 4 | 0.80 | 16 | 12 | +4 | Advanced | |
36 | MARTIN, Henry | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 4 | 0.67 | 22 | 9 | +13 | Advanced | |
37 | CZYZEWSKI, Konrad | AFFA | USA | 4 | 0.67 | 18 | 8 | +10 | Advanced | |
38 | IACOB, Paul | CSA STEAUA BUCHAREST | ROU | 4 | 0.67 | 22 | 13 | +9 | Advanced | |
39 | WAGNER, Lucas | TSG EISLINGEN | GER | 4 | 0.67 | 19 | 10 | +9 | Advanced | |
40T | JADAV, Shanirajsinh | FA INDIA | IND | 4 | 0.67 | 19 | 11 | +8 | Advanced | |
40T | ENACHE, Mihnea | DUEL | ROU | 4 | 0.67 | 19 | 11 | +8 | Advanced | |
42 | KUSAK, Oskar | 78 / 21 | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN | POL | 4 | 0.67 | 21 | 14 | +7 | Advanced |
43T | HOLUBEC, Phillip | FENCING CLUB HOUSTKA | CZE | 4 | 0.67 | 19 | 12 | +7 | Advanced | |
43T | KAISER, Moric | UTE | HUN | 4 | 0.67 | 19 | 12 | +7 | Advanced | |
43T | SHI, Andrew | LILOV FENCING ACADEMY | USA | 4 | 0.67 | 19 | 12 | +7 | Advanced | |
46 | KUERBIS, Jarl | TSV WEILHEIM | GER | 4 | 0.67 | 18 | 11 | +7 | Advanced | |
47 | BOBE, William | SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS | GBR | 4 | 0.67 | 21 | 15 | +6 | Advanced | |
48 | ROSŁON, Bartosz | 35 | AKADI | POL | 4 | 0.67 | 19 | 13 | +6 | Advanced |
49 | MACOVEI, Razvan | CSA STEAUA BUCHAREST | ROU | 4 | 0.67 | 20 | 15 | +5 | Advanced | |
50T | BODOCS, Tamas | UTE | HUN | 4 | 0.67 | 18 | 13 | +5 | Advanced | |
50T | KOŁTUN, Szymon | 44 | ZAGŁKS | POL | 4 | 0.67 | 18 | 13 | +5 | Advanced |
52 | SYDORUK, Artem | UKRAINE | UKR | 4 | 0.67 | 19 | 15 | +4 | Advanced | |
53 | WAHL, Louis | TSG EISLINGEN | GER | 4 | 0.67 | 20 | 17 | +3 | Advanced | |
54 | LORSCHIEDTER, Yannik | FR NÜRNBERG | GER | 4 | 0.67 | 16 | 14 | +2 | Advanced | |
55 | IAKOVLEV, Platon | KOMETA | RUS | 3 | 0.60 | 17 | 13 | +4 | Advanced | |
56 | KLOSS, Nathaneal | RUSSELL SWORDS | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 14 | +2 | Advanced | |
57 | WOLF, Robin | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER | 3 | 0.60 | 15 | 14 | +1 | Advanced | |
58 | PROSSE, Nand | DE KLAUWAERTS | BEL | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 13 | +8 | Advanced | |
59 | LECOMTE, Maxim | SPARTAK SAINT PETERSBURG | RUS | 3 | 0.50 | 17 | 14 | +3 | Advanced | |
60 | BAXTER, Elliott | SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS | GBR | 3 | 0.50 | 19 | 17 | +2 | Advanced | |
61 | BRONISZEWSKI, Marcel | 64 / 15 | MUKSVW | POL | 3 | 0.50 | 17 | 15 | +2 | Advanced |
62 | EVANS REEVES, Sebastia | RUSSELL SWORDS | GBR | 3 | 0.50 | 16 | 14 | +2 | Advanced | |
63 | DASCAL, Eduard | ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV | ROU | 3 | 0.50 | 15 | 14 | +1 | Advanced | |
64 | KALOUTAS, Filippos | APOLLON VRILISSION | GRE | 3 | 0.50 | 18 | 18 | 0 | Advanced | |
65 | SHOSTAK, Denis | MINSK | BLR | 3 | 0.50 | 14 | 14 | 0 | Advanced | |
66 | WOODWARD, Zachary | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 3 | 0.50 | 15 | 16 | -1 | Advanced | |
67 | ALMOTIRI, Ziyad Fahad | SAUDI ARABIAN FENCING FEDERATION | KSA | 3 | 0.50 | 14 | 15 | -1 | Advanced | |
68 | KNIGHT, Hendrix | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR | 3 | 0.50 | 16 | 18 | -2 | Advanced | |
69 | MOGIE, Oscar | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 3 | 0.50 | 15 | 17 | -2 | Advanced | |
70 | LAMBE-THOMPSON, Frankie | CAMDEN FENCING CLUB | GBR | 3 | 0.50 | 13 | 17 | -4 | Advanced | |
71 | DMITRIEV, Vsevolod | KOMETA | RUS | 3 | 0.50 | 13 | 19 | -6 | Advanced | |
72 | ALLEN, Samuel | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 15 | 13 | +2 | Advanced | |
73 | DICKSON, Charles | SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 14 | 14 | 0 | Advanced | |
74 | ESTEMBERG, Piotr | 40 | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | POL | 2 | 0.40 | 14 | 16 | -2 | Advanced |
75 | BUSH, Eli | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 10 | 14 | -4 | Advanced | |
76T | RADU, Luca | CS DINAMO BUCURESTI | ROU | 2 | 0.33 | 16 | 19 | -3 | Advanced | |
76T | PEROV, Andrej | SALVO FENCING CLUB | LAT | 2 | 0.33 | 16 | 19 | -3 | Advanced | |
78 | DZENIS, Robert | SALVO FENCING CLUB | LAT | 2 | 0.33 | 15 | 19 | -4 | Advanced | |
79 | RUDY, Kacper | 49 | KOLE2K | POL | 2 | 0.33 | 14 | 19 | -5 | Advanced |
80 | NORAS, Paweł | KOLE2K | POL | 2 | 0.33 | 11 | 16 | -5 | Advanced | |
81 | BOORE, Rhodri | RUSSELL SWORDS | GBR | 2 | 0.33 | 12 | 18 | -6 | Advanced | |
82T | KOWALSKI, Oliwier | 68 | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN | POL | 2 | 0.33 | 11 | 17 | -6 | Advanced |
82T | ORME, Gabriel | SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS | GBR | 2 | 0.33 | 11 | 17 | -6 | Advanced | |
82T | ŁAWNICZAK, Antoni | 43 | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | 2 | 0.33 | 11 | 17 | -6 | Advanced |
82T | KACZOROWSKI, Szymon | 37 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 2 | 0.33 | 11 | 17 | -6 | Advanced |
86 | STANISZEWSKI, Kacper | 38 | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN | POL | 2 | 0.33 | 10 | 16 | -6 | Advanced |
87 | KŁOS, Jan | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 2 | 0.33 | 13 | 20 | -7 | Advanced | |
88 | SEUBERT, Janis | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER | 2 | 0.33 | 12 | 19 | -7 | Advanced | |
89 | FASANYA, Cosmo | CAMDEN FENCING CLUB | GBR | 2 | 0.33 | 9 | 16 | -7 | Advanced | |
90T | HEATH, Tom | PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY | GBR | 2 | 0.33 | 11 | 19 | -8 | Advanced | |
90T | IAKOVLEV, Mikhail | KHIMKI | RUS | 2 | 0.33 | 11 | 19 | -8 | Advanced | |
92 | LUGOVSKIJ, Artjom | SALVO FENCING CLUB | LAT | 2 | 0.33 | 13 | 22 | -9 | Eliminated | |
93 | MANN, Lennart Thorge | PSV ROSTOCK | GER | 2 | 0.33 | 11 | 20 | -9 | Eliminated | |
94 | IONESCU, Paul | ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV | ROU | 2 | 0.33 | 10 | 20 | -10 | Eliminated | |
95T | CODET, Sebastien | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR | 2 | 0.33 | 10 | 22 | -12 | Eliminated | |
95T | PARDELA, Michał | 26 | KOLE2K | POL | 2 | 0.33 | 10 | 22 | -12 | Eliminated |
97 | PURGAŁ, Adam | 31 | KOLE2K | POL | 1 | 0.20 | 10 | 16 | -6 | Eliminated |
98 | KAUTZ, Felix | PSV ROSTOCK | GER | 1 | 0.20 | 9 | 17 | -8 | Eliminated | |
99 | SMYKAŁA, Szymon | KOLE2K | POL | 1 | 0.20 | 8 | 18 | -10 | Eliminated | |
100 | ZWIĄZEK, Oskar | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | POL | 1 | 0.20 | 6 | 17 | -11 | Eliminated | |
101 | MĘDEL, Jakub | GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY | POL | 1 | 0.17 | 16 | 20 | -4 | Eliminated | |
102 | JADEJA, Dharmarajsinh | FA INDIA | IND | 1 | 0.17 | 14 | 20 | -6 | Eliminated | |
103 | SKWARK, Antoni | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | POL | 1 | 0.17 | 13 | 22 | -9 | Eliminated | |
104 | WITKOWSKI, Tadeusz | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | POL | 1 | 0.17 | 10 | 21 | -11 | Eliminated | |
105T | JÓZEFOWSKI, Filip | 65 | KOLE2K | POL | 1 | 0.17 | 11 | 23 | -12 | Eliminated |
105T | PIETSCH, Botond | TFSE | HUN | 1 | 0.17 | 11 | 23 | -12 | Eliminated | |
107 | YAILENKO, Mykyta | UKRAINE | UKR | 1 | 0.17 | 10 | 22 | -12 | Eliminated | |
108 | MORRISON, Rory | WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB | GBR | 1 | 0.17 | 8 | 21 | -13 | Eliminated | |
109T | GALAZKA, Dylan | RUSSELL SWORDS | GBR | 1 | 0.17 | 7 | 21 | -14 | Eliminated | |
109T | MATHER, Maximilian | SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS | GBR | 1 | 0.17 | 7 | 21 | -14 | Eliminated | |
111 | MARKER, Bartosz | TMS SOSNOWIEC | POL | 1 | 0.17 | 6 | 21 | -15 | Eliminated | |
112 | JASZCZAK, Ignacy | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | POL | 1 | 0.17 | 6 | 22 | -16 | Eliminated | |
113 | BONDAR, Vinzent | PSV ROSTOCK | GER | 1 | 0.17 | 4 | 20 | -16 | Eliminated | |
114T | LESZCZYŃSKI, Tymoteusz | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 20 | -12 | Eliminated | |
114T | PAWAR, Vedant Anil | FA INDIA | IND | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 20 | -12 | Eliminated | |
116 | MCLEOD, Jamie | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 20 | -13 | Eliminated | |
117T | WDÓWIK, Jan | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 24 | -15 | Eliminated | |
117T | RURKA, Mateusz | 45 | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 24 | -15 | Eliminated |
117T | SOBEL, Filip | MUKSVW | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 24 | -15 | Eliminated | |
120T | LOBA, Andrzej | 60 | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 24 | -16 | Eliminated |
120T | PEARCE, Magnus | CAMDEN FENCING CLUB | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 24 | -16 | Eliminated | |
122 | GUCHKO, Timothy | MINSK | BLR | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 20 | -17 | Eliminated | |
123 | BOBDARENKOV, Zakhar | MINSK | BLR | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 24 | -19 | Eliminated | |
124T | SYKES, Sid | CAMDEN FENCING CLUB | GBR | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 24 | -20 | Eliminated | |
124T | KRUPIŃSKI, Igor | GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 24 | -20 | Eliminated | |
124T | KOSIŃSKI, Igor | GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 24 | -20 | Eliminated | |
127T | OLEJNICZAK, Kamil | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 24 | -21 | Eliminated | |
127T | LEWANDOWSKI, Marcin | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 24 | -21 | Eliminated | |
129 | HARRACH, Felix von | KTF LUITPOLD MUNCHEN | GER | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 24 | -22 | Eliminated |
Table of 128 | Table of 64 | Table of 32 | Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1)
NIKIFOROV, Alexandr
SPARTAK SAINT PETERSBURG / RUS |
|||||||
(1)
NIKIFOROV, Alexandr
SPARTAK SAINT PETERSBURG / RUS |
|||||||
(128) -BYE- | |||||||
(1)
NIKIFOROV, Alexandr
SPARTAK SAINT PETERSBURG / RUS |
|||||||
(65)
SHOSTAK, Denis
MINSK / BLR |
12 - 3 | ||||||
(64)
KALOUTAS, Filippos
APOLLON VRILISSION / GRE |
|||||||
(64)
KALOUTAS, Filippos
APOLLON VRILISSION / GRE |
12 - 4 | ||||||
(32T)
SLASTIN, Andriy
UKRAINE / UKR |
|||||||
(32T)
SLASTIN, Andriy
UKRAINE / UKR |
12 - 8 | ||||||
(32T)
SLASTIN, Andriy
UKRAINE / UKR |
|||||||
(96) -BYE- | |||||||
(32T)
SLASTIN, Andriy
UKRAINE / UKR |
|||||||
(97) -BYE- | 12 - 11 | ||||||
(32T)
GHEORGHE, Rares
DINAMO BUCURESTI / ROU |
|||||||
(32T)
GHEORGHE, Rares
DINAMO BUCURESTI / ROU |
|||||||
(32T)
SLASTIN, Andriy
UKRAINE / UKR |
|||||||
(17)
PAR, Sinan
PARAT RIPOST / TUR |
12 - 11 | ||||||
(17)
PAR, Sinan
PARAT RIPOST / TUR |
|||||||
(112) -BYE- | |||||||
(48)
ROSŁON, Bartosz
AKADI / POL |
|||||||
(81)
BOORE, Rhodri
RUSSELL SWORDS / GBR |
12 - 11 | ||||||
(48)
ROSŁON, Bartosz
AKADI / POL |
|||||||
(48)
ROSŁON, Bartosz
AKADI / POL |
12 - 5 | ||||||
(16)
LUPU, Nicolas
CS DINAMO BUCURESTI / ROU |
|||||||
(49)
MACOVEI, Razvan
CSA STEAUA BUCHAREST / ROU |
12 - 8 | ||||||
(49)
MACOVEI, Razvan
CSA STEAUA BUCHAREST / ROU |
|||||||
(80)
NORAS, Paweł
KOLE2K / POL |
12 - 8 | ||||||
(16)
LUPU, Nicolas
CS DINAMO BUCURESTI / ROU |
|||||||
(113) -BYE- | 12 - 2 | ||||||
(16)
LUPU, Nicolas
CS DINAMO BUCURESTI / ROU |
|||||||
(16)
LUPU, Nicolas
CS DINAMO BUCURESTI / ROU |
|||||||
(9)
NITU, Radu
CS RIPOSTA BUCHAREST / ROU |
|||||||
(9)
NITU, Radu
CS RIPOSTA BUCHAREST / ROU |
12 - 3 | ||||||
(9)
NITU, Radu
CS RIPOSTA BUCHAREST / ROU |
|||||||
(120) -BYE- | |||||||
(9)
NITU, Radu
CS RIPOSTA BUCHAREST / ROU |
|||||||
(73)
DICKSON, Charles
SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS / GBR |
12 - 2 | ||||||
(73)
DICKSON, Charles
SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS / GBR |
|||||||
(56)
KLOSS, Nathaneal
RUSSELL SWORDS / GBR |
12 - 10 | ||||||
(9)
NITU, Radu
CS RIPOSTA BUCHAREST / ROU |
|||||||
(40T)
JADAV, Shanirajsinh
FA INDIA / IND |
12 - 6 | ||||||
(88)
SEUBERT, Janis
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM / GER |
|||||||
(88)
SEUBERT, Janis
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM / GER |
12 - 7 | ||||||
(24)
THUMM, Tiberius
TS GÖPPINGEN / GER |
|||||||
(105) -BYE- | 12 - 11 | ||||||
(24)
THUMM, Tiberius
TS GÖPPINGEN / GER |
|||||||
(24)
THUMM, Tiberius
TS GÖPPINGEN / GER |
|||||||
(9)
NITU, Radu
CS RIPOSTA BUCHAREST / ROU |
|||||||
(25T)
KOLOBAIEV, Dmytrii
UKRAINE / UKR |
12 - 6 | ||||||
(25T)
KOLOBAIEV, Dmytrii
UKRAINE / UKR |
|||||||
(104) -BYE- | |||||||
(40T)
ENACHE, Mihnea
DUEL / ROU |
|||||||
(89)
FASANYA, Cosmo
CAMDEN FENCING CLUB / GBR |
12 - 10 | ||||||
(40T)
ENACHE, Mihnea
DUEL / ROU |
|||||||
(40T)
ENACHE, Mihnea
DUEL / ROU |
12 - 10 | ||||||
(7T)
ISMANA, Teodor
CSA STEAUA BUCHAREST / ROU |
|||||||
(57)
WOLF, Robin
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM / GER |
12 - 8 | ||||||
(72)
ALLEN, Samuel
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
|||||||
(72)
ALLEN, Samuel
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
12 - 5 | ||||||
(7T)
ISMANA, Teodor
CSA STEAUA BUCHAREST / ROU |
|||||||
(121) -BYE- | 12 - 6 | ||||||
(7T)
ISMANA, Teodor
CSA STEAUA BUCHAREST / ROU |
|||||||
(7T)
ISMANA, Teodor
CSA STEAUA BUCHAREST / ROU |
|||||||
(2T)
LILOV, Neil
LILOV FENCING ACADEMY / USA |
|||||||
(2T)
LILOV, Neil
LILOV FENCING ACADEMY / USA |
12 - 6 | ||||||
(2T)
LILOV, Neil
LILOV FENCING ACADEMY / USA |
|||||||
(124) -BYE- | |||||||
(2T)
LILOV, Neil
LILOV FENCING ACADEMY / USA |
|||||||
(69)
MOGIE, Oscar
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
12 - 2 | ||||||
(60)
BAXTER, Elliott
SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS / GBR |
|||||||
(60)
BAXTER, Elliott
SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS / GBR |
12 - 9 | ||||||
(2T)
LILOV, Neil
LILOV FENCING ACADEMY / USA |
|||||||
(37)
CZYZEWSKI, Konrad
AFFA / USA |
12 - 7 | ||||||
(37)
CZYZEWSKI, Konrad
AFFA / USA |
|||||||
(92) -BYE- | |||||||
(37)
CZYZEWSKI, Konrad
AFFA / USA |
|||||||
(101) -BYE- | 12 - 6 | ||||||
(28)
HORNE, Samuel
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
|||||||
(28)
HORNE, Samuel
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
|||||||
(2T)
LILOV, Neil
LILOV FENCING ACADEMY / USA |
|||||||
(21)
STOLIARCHUK, Glib
UKRAINE / UKR |
12 - 3 | ||||||
(21)
STOLIARCHUK, Glib
UKRAINE / UKR |
|||||||
(108) -BYE- | |||||||
(21)
STOLIARCHUK, Glib
UKRAINE / UKR |
|||||||
(82T)
ŁAWNICZAK, Antoni
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
12 - 1 | ||||||
(43T)
KAISER, Moric
UTE / HUN |
|||||||
(43T)
KAISER, Moric
UTE / HUN |
12 - 2 | ||||||
(53)
WAHL, Louis
TSG EISLINGEN / GER |
|||||||
(53)
WAHL, Louis
TSG EISLINGEN / GER |
12 - 6 | ||||||
(53)
WAHL, Louis
TSG EISLINGEN / GER |
|||||||
(76T)
RADU, Luca
CS DINAMO BUCURESTI / ROU |
12 - 4 | ||||||
(53)
WAHL, Louis
TSG EISLINGEN / GER |
|||||||
(117) -BYE- | 12 - 8 | ||||||
(12T)
FUNK, Andrej
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM / GER |
|||||||
(12T)
FUNK, Andrej
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM / GER |
|||||||
(2T)
LILOV, Neil
LILOV FENCING ACADEMY / USA |
|||||||
(12T)
VIDAR, Alexander
REYKJAVIK FENCING CLUB / ISL |
12 - 11 | ||||||
(12T)
VIDAR, Alexander
REYKJAVIK FENCING CLUB / ISL |
|||||||
(116) -BYE- | |||||||
(76T)
PEROV, Andrej
SALVO FENCING CLUB / LAT |
|||||||
(76T)
PEROV, Andrej
SALVO FENCING CLUB / LAT |
12 - 11 | ||||||
(76T)
PEROV, Andrej
SALVO FENCING CLUB / LAT |
|||||||
(52)
SYDORUK, Artem
UKRAINE / UKR |
12 - 6 | ||||||
(43T)
SHI, Andrew
LILOV FENCING ACADEMY / USA |
|||||||
(43T)
SHI, Andrew
LILOV FENCING ACADEMY / USA |
12 - 5 | ||||||
(43T)
SHI, Andrew
LILOV FENCING ACADEMY / USA |
|||||||
(82T)
KACZOROWSKI, Szymon
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
12 - 7 | ||||||
(43T)
SHI, Andrew
LILOV FENCING ACADEMY / USA |
|||||||
(109) -BYE- | 12 - 5 | ||||||
(19T)
KOCSIS, Marton
TFSE / HUN |
|||||||
(19T)
KOCSIS, Marton
TFSE / HUN |
|||||||
(43T)
SHI, Andrew
LILOV FENCING ACADEMY / USA |
|||||||
(29)
ALMUTIRI, Mohsen Majed
SAUDI ARABIAN FENCING FEDERATION / KSA |
12 - 8 | ||||||
(29)
ALMUTIRI, Mohsen Majed
SAUDI ARABIAN FENCING FEDERATION / KSA |
|||||||
(100) -BYE- | |||||||
(36)
MARTIN, Henry
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
|||||||
(93) -BYE- | 12 - 7 | ||||||
(36)
MARTIN, Henry
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
|||||||
(36)
MARTIN, Henry
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
|||||||
(2T)
HAISIN, Ivan
ODESSA / UKR |
|||||||
(61)
BRONISZEWSKI, Marcel
MUKSVW / POL |
12 - 3 | ||||||
(61)
BRONISZEWSKI, Marcel
MUKSVW / POL |
|||||||
(68)
KNIGHT, Hendrix
SCOTTISH FENCING / GBR |
12 - 2 | ||||||
(2T)
HAISIN, Ivan
ODESSA / UKR |
|||||||
(125) -BYE- | 12 - 4 | ||||||
(2T)
HAISIN, Ivan
ODESSA / UKR |
|||||||
(2T)
HAISIN, Ivan
ODESSA / UKR |
|||||||
(2T)
LILOV, Neil
LILOV FENCING ACADEMY / USA |
|||||||
(2T)
SHAW, John Paul
MX / GBR |
12 - 6 | ||||||
(2T)
SHAW, John Paul
MX / GBR |
|||||||
(126) -BYE- | |||||||
(2T)
SHAW, John Paul
MX / GBR |
|||||||
(67)
ALMOTIRI, Ziyad Fahad
SAUDI ARABIAN FENCING FEDERATION / KSA |
12 - 8 | ||||||
(67)
ALMOTIRI, Ziyad Fahad
SAUDI ARABIAN FENCING FEDERATION / KSA |
|||||||
(62)
EVANS REEVES, Sebastia
RUSSELL SWORDS / GBR |
12 - 3 | ||||||
(2T)
SHAW, John Paul
MX / GBR |
|||||||
(35)
PANTIS, Matei
CS RIPOSTA BUCHAREST / ROU |
12 - 5 | ||||||
(35)
PANTIS, Matei
CS RIPOSTA BUCHAREST / ROU |
|||||||
(94) -BYE- | |||||||
(35)
PANTIS, Matei
CS RIPOSTA BUCHAREST / ROU |
|||||||
(99) -BYE- | 12 - 10 | ||||||
(30)
KUCHERENKO, Rostislan
ODESSA / UKR |
|||||||
(30)
KUCHERENKO, Rostislan
ODESSA / UKR |
|||||||
(19T)
TOTH, Patrik
BVSC ZUGLO / HUN |
|||||||
(19T)
TOTH, Patrik
BVSC ZUGLO / HUN |
12 - 5 | ||||||
(19T)
TOTH, Patrik
BVSC ZUGLO / HUN |
|||||||
(110) -BYE- | |||||||
(19T)
TOTH, Patrik
BVSC ZUGLO / HUN |
|||||||
(82T)
ORME, Gabriel
SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS / GBR |
12 - 11 | ||||||
(46)
KUERBIS, Jarl
TSV WEILHEIM / GER |
|||||||
(46)
KUERBIS, Jarl
TSV WEILHEIM / GER |
12 - 5 | ||||||
(19T)
TOTH, Patrik
BVSC ZUGLO / HUN |
|||||||
(50T)
BODOCS, Tamas
UTE / HUN |
12 - 7 | ||||||
(50T)
BODOCS, Tamas
UTE / HUN |
|||||||
(78)
DZENIS, Robert
SALVO FENCING CLUB / LAT |
12 - 3 | ||||||
(14)
CAGLAYAN, Kerem
PARAT RIPOST / TUR |
|||||||
(115) -BYE- | 12 - 7 | ||||||
(14)
CAGLAYAN, Kerem
PARAT RIPOST / TUR |
|||||||
(14)
CAGLAYAN, Kerem
PARAT RIPOST / TUR |
|||||||
(19T)
TOTH, Patrik
BVSC ZUGLO / HUN |
|||||||
(11)
ROSHCHIN, Maksym
NIKOLAYEV / UKR |
12 - 9 | ||||||
(11)
ROSHCHIN, Maksym
NIKOLAYEV / UKR |
|||||||
(118) -BYE- | |||||||
(11)
ROSHCHIN, Maksym
NIKOLAYEV / UKR |
|||||||
(75)
BUSH, Eli
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
12 - 9 | ||||||
(54)
LORSCHIEDTER, Yannik
FR NÜRNBERG / GER |
|||||||
(54)
LORSCHIEDTER, Yannik
FR NÜRNBERG / GER |
12 - 1 | ||||||
(11)
ROSHCHIN, Maksym
NIKOLAYEV / UKR |
|||||||
(43T)
HOLUBEC, Phillip
FENCING CLUB HOUSTKA / CZE |
12 - 4 | ||||||
(43T)
HOLUBEC, Phillip
FENCING CLUB HOUSTKA / CZE |
|||||||
(86)
STANISZEWSKI, Kacper
UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL |
12 - 3 | ||||||
(43T)
HOLUBEC, Phillip
FENCING CLUB HOUSTKA / CZE |
|||||||
(107) -BYE- | 12 - 10 | ||||||
(22)
GEIGER, Lars
TSG EISLINGEN / GER |
|||||||
(22)
GEIGER, Lars
TSG EISLINGEN / GER |
|||||||
(11)
ROSHCHIN, Maksym
NIKOLAYEV / UKR |
|||||||
(27)
IONUT, Dutu
DUEL / ROU |
12 - 11 | ||||||
(27)
IONUT, Dutu
DUEL / ROU |
|||||||
(102) -BYE- | |||||||
(27)
IONUT, Dutu
DUEL / ROU |
|||||||
(90T)
IAKOVLEV, Mikhail
KHIMKI / RUS |
12 - 4 | ||||||
(38)
IACOB, Paul
CSA STEAUA BUCHAREST / ROU |
|||||||
(38)
IACOB, Paul
CSA STEAUA BUCHAREST / ROU |
12 - 11 | ||||||
(2T)
YANG, Nash
CARDINAL FENCING CLUB / USA |
|||||||
(59)
LECOMTE, Maxim
SPARTAK SAINT PETERSBURG / RUS |
12 - 10 | ||||||
(59)
LECOMTE, Maxim
SPARTAK SAINT PETERSBURG / RUS |
|||||||
(70)
LAMBE-THOMPSON, Frankie
CAMDEN FENCING CLUB / GBR |
12 - 7 | ||||||
(2T)
YANG, Nash
CARDINAL FENCING CLUB / USA |
|||||||
(123) -BYE- | 12 - 3 | ||||||
(2T)
YANG, Nash
CARDINAL FENCING CLUB / USA |
|||||||
(2T)
YANG, Nash
CARDINAL FENCING CLUB / USA |
|||||||
(19T)
TOTH, Patrik
BVSC ZUGLO / HUN |
|||||||
(7T)
HOLZ, Mick
TV WETZLAR / GER |
12 - 7 | ||||||
(7T)
HOLZ, Mick
TV WETZLAR / GER |
|||||||
(122) -BYE- | |||||||
(58)
PROSSE, Nand
DE KLAUWAERTS / BEL |
|||||||
(71)
DMITRIEV, Vsevolod
KOMETA / RUS |
12 - 9 | ||||||
(58)
PROSSE, Nand
DE KLAUWAERTS / BEL |
|||||||
(58)
PROSSE, Nand
DE KLAUWAERTS / BEL |
12 - 2 | ||||||
(58)
PROSSE, Nand
DE KLAUWAERTS / BEL |
|||||||
(39)
WAGNER, Lucas
TSG EISLINGEN / GER |
12 - 5 | ||||||
(39)
WAGNER, Lucas
TSG EISLINGEN / GER |
|||||||
(90T)
HEATH, Tom
PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY / GBR |
12 - 5 | ||||||
(39)
WAGNER, Lucas
TSG EISLINGEN / GER |
|||||||
(103) -BYE- | 12 - 10 | ||||||
(25T)
TERZIN, Timur
ODESSA / UKR |
|||||||
(25T)
TERZIN, Timur
ODESSA / UKR |
|||||||
(58)
PROSSE, Nand
DE KLAUWAERTS / BEL |
|||||||
(23)
COVALIU, Vlad
DINAMO BUCURESTI / ROU |
12 - 4 | ||||||
(23)
COVALIU, Vlad
DINAMO BUCURESTI / ROU |
|||||||
(106) -BYE- | |||||||
(23)
COVALIU, Vlad
DINAMO BUCURESTI / ROU |
|||||||
(87)
KŁOS, Jan
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
12 - 6 | ||||||
(42)
KUSAK, Oskar
UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL |
|||||||
(42)
KUSAK, Oskar
UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL |
12 - 4 | ||||||
(10)
NEUHAUSER, Marc
TV WETZLAR / GER |
|||||||
(55)
IAKOVLEV, Platon
KOMETA / RUS |
12 - 7 | ||||||
(74)
ESTEMBERG, Piotr
DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL |
|||||||
(74)
ESTEMBERG, Piotr
DRAGON ŁÓDŹ / POL |
12 - 7 | ||||||
(10)
NEUHAUSER, Marc
TV WETZLAR / GER |
|||||||
(119) -BYE- | 12 - 7 | ||||||
(10)
NEUHAUSER, Marc
TV WETZLAR / GER |
|||||||
(10)
NEUHAUSER, Marc
TV WETZLAR / GER |
|||||||
(58)
PROSSE, Nand
DE KLAUWAERTS / BEL |
|||||||
(15)
BISTROV, Andrej
SALVO FENCING CLUB / LAT |
12 - 9 | ||||||
(15)
BISTROV, Andrej
SALVO FENCING CLUB / LAT |
|||||||
(114) -BYE- | |||||||
(15)
BISTROV, Andrej
SALVO FENCING CLUB / LAT |
|||||||
(79)
RUDY, Kacper
KOLE2K / POL |
12 - 3 | ||||||
(50T)
KOŁTUN, Szymon
ZAGŁKS / POL |
|||||||
(50T)
KOŁTUN, Szymon
ZAGŁKS / POL |
12 - 6 | ||||||
(15)
BISTROV, Andrej
SALVO FENCING CLUB / LAT |
|||||||
(47)
BOBE, William
SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS / GBR |
12 - 11 | ||||||
(47)
BOBE, William
SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS / GBR |
|||||||
(82T)
KOWALSKI, Oliwier
UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN / POL |
12 - 2 | ||||||
(18)
TOTH, Bertalan
TFSE / HUN |
|||||||
(111) -BYE- | 12 - 9 | ||||||
(18)
TOTH, Bertalan
TFSE / HUN |
|||||||
(18)
TOTH, Bertalan
TFSE / HUN |
|||||||
(15)
BISTROV, Andrej
SALVO FENCING CLUB / LAT |
|||||||
(31)
KRASNOVYD, Roman
UKRAINE / UKR |
12 - 6 | ||||||
(31)
KRASNOVYD, Roman
UKRAINE / UKR |
|||||||
(98) -BYE- | |||||||
(34)
SALLER, Emanuel
KTF LUITPOLD MUNCHEN / GER |
|||||||
(95) -BYE- | 12 - 6 | ||||||
(34)
SALLER, Emanuel
KTF LUITPOLD MUNCHEN / GER |
|||||||
(34)
SALLER, Emanuel
KTF LUITPOLD MUNCHEN / GER |
|||||||
(2T)
FUNK, Eduard
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM / GER |
|||||||
(63)
DASCAL, Eduard
ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV / ROU |
12 - 9 | ||||||
(66)
WOODWARD, Zachary
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
|||||||
(66)
WOODWARD, Zachary
ENGLAND FENCING / GBR |
12 - 4 | ||||||
(2T)
FUNK, Eduard
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM / GER |
|||||||
(127) -BYE- | 12 - 2 | ||||||
(2T)
FUNK, Eduard
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM / GER |
|||||||
(2T)
FUNK, Eduard
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM / GER |
|||||||
Place | Name | Club(s) | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LILOV, Neil | LILOV FENCING ACADEMY | USA |
2 | TOTH, Patrik | BVSC ZUGLO | HUN |
3T | PROSSE, Nand | DE KLAUWAERTS | BEL |
3T | NITU, Radu | CS RIPOSTA BUCHAREST | ROU |
5 | ROSHCHIN, Maksym | NIKOLAYEV | UKR |
6 | BISTROV, Andrej | SALVO FENCING CLUB | LAT |
7 | SLASTIN, Andriy | UKRAINE | UKR |
8 | SHI, Andrew | LILOV FENCING ACADEMY | USA |
9T | YANG, Nash | CARDINAL FENCING CLUB | USA |
9T | HAISIN, Ivan | ODESSA | UKR |
9T | FUNK, Eduard | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER |
9T | SHAW, John Paul | MX | GBR |
13 | ISMANA, Teodor | CSA STEAUA BUCHAREST | ROU |
14 | NEUHAUSER, Marc | TV WETZLAR | GER |
15 | LUPU, Nicolas | CS DINAMO BUCURESTI | ROU |
16 | WAHL, Louis | TSG EISLINGEN | GER |
17 | NIKIFOROV, Alexandr | SPARTAK SAINT PETERSBURG | RUS |
18 | CAGLAYAN, Kerem | PARAT RIPOST | TUR |
19 | TOTH, Bertalan | TFSE | HUN |
20 | STOLIARCHUK, Glib | UKRAINE | UKR |
21 | COVALIU, Vlad | DINAMO BUCURESTI | ROU |
22 | THUMM, Tiberius | TS GÖPPINGEN | GER |
23 | IONUT, Dutu | DUEL | ROU |
24 | SALLER, Emanuel | KTF LUITPOLD MUNCHEN | GER |
25 | PANTIS, Matei | CS RIPOSTA BUCHAREST | ROU |
26 | MARTIN, Henry | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
27 | CZYZEWSKI, Konrad | AFFA | USA |
28 | WAGNER, Lucas | TSG EISLINGEN | GER |
29 | ENACHE, Mihnea | DUEL | ROU |
30 | HOLUBEC, Phillip | FENCING CLUB HOUSTKA | CZE |
31 | ROSŁON, Bartosz | AKADI | POL |
32 | PEROV, Andrej | SALVO FENCING CLUB | LAT |
33 | HOLZ, Mick | TV WETZLAR | GER |
34T | VIDAR, Alexander | REYKJAVIK FENCING CLUB | ISL |
34T | FUNK, Andrej | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER |
36 | PAR, Sinan | PARAT RIPOST | TUR |
37 | KOCSIS, Marton | TFSE | HUN |
38 | GEIGER, Lars | TSG EISLINGEN | GER |
39T | KOLOBAIEV, Dmytrii | UKRAINE | UKR |
39T | TERZIN, Timur | ODESSA | UKR |
41 | HORNE, Samuel | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
42 | ALMUTIRI, Mohsen Majed | SAUDI ARABIAN FENCING FEDERATION | KSA |
43 | KUCHERENKO, Rostislan | ODESSA | UKR |
44 | KRASNOVYD, Roman | UKRAINE | UKR |
45 | GHEORGHE, Rares | DINAMO BUCURESTI | ROU |
46 | IACOB, Paul | CSA STEAUA BUCHAREST | ROU |
47 | KUSAK, Oskar | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN | POL |
48 | KAISER, Moric | UTE | HUN |
49 | KUERBIS, Jarl | TSV WEILHEIM | GER |
50 | BOBE, William | SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS | GBR |
51 | MACOVEI, Razvan | CSA STEAUA BUCHAREST | ROU |
52T | KOŁTUN, Szymon | ZAGŁKS | POL |
52T | BODOCS, Tamas | UTE | HUN |
54 | LORSCHIEDTER, Yannik | FR NÜRNBERG | GER |
55 | LECOMTE, Maxim | SPARTAK SAINT PETERSBURG | RUS |
56 | BAXTER, Elliott | SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS | GBR |
57 | BRONISZEWSKI, Marcel | MUKSVW | POL |
58 | KALOUTAS, Filippos | APOLLON VRILISSION | GRE |
59 | WOODWARD, Zachary | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
60 | ALMOTIRI, Ziyad Fahad | SAUDI ARABIAN FENCING FEDERATION | KSA |
61 | ALLEN, Samuel | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
62 | DICKSON, Charles | SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS | GBR |
63 | ESTEMBERG, Piotr | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | POL |
64 | SEUBERT, Janis | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER |
65 | JADAV, Shanirajsinh | FA INDIA | IND |
66 | SYDORUK, Artem | UKRAINE | UKR |
67 | IAKOVLEV, Platon | KOMETA | RUS |
68 | KLOSS, Nathaneal | RUSSELL SWORDS | GBR |
69 | WOLF, Robin | FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM | GER |
70 | EVANS REEVES, Sebastia | RUSSELL SWORDS | GBR |
71 | DASCAL, Eduard | ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV | ROU |
72 | SHOSTAK, Denis | MINSK | BLR |
73 | KNIGHT, Hendrix | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR |
74 | MOGIE, Oscar | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
75 | LAMBE-THOMPSON, Frankie | CAMDEN FENCING CLUB | GBR |
76 | DMITRIEV, Vsevolod | KOMETA | RUS |
77 | BUSH, Eli | ENGLAND FENCING | GBR |
78 | RADU, Luca | CS DINAMO BUCURESTI | ROU |
79 | DZENIS, Robert | SALVO FENCING CLUB | LAT |
80 | RUDY, Kacper | KOLE2K | POL |
81 | NORAS, Paweł | KOLE2K | POL |
82 | BOORE, Rhodri | RUSSELL SWORDS | GBR |
83T | ORME, Gabriel | SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS | GBR |
83T | ŁAWNICZAK, Antoni | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL |
83T | KACZOROWSKI, Szymon | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
83T | KOWALSKI, Oliwier | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN | POL |
87 | STANISZEWSKI, Kacper | UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN | POL |
88 | KŁOS, Jan | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
89 | FASANYA, Cosmo | CAMDEN FENCING CLUB | GBR |
90T | HEATH, Tom | PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY | GBR |
90T | IAKOVLEV, Mikhail | KHIMKI | RUS |
92 | LUGOVSKIJ, Artjom | SALVO FENCING CLUB | LAT |
93 | MANN, Lennart Thorge | PSV ROSTOCK | GER |
94 | IONESCU, Paul | ASC CORONA 2010 BRASOV | ROU |
95T | CODET, Sebastien | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR |
95T | PARDELA, Michał | KOLE2K | POL |
97 | PURGAŁ, Adam | KOLE2K | POL |
98 | KAUTZ, Felix | PSV ROSTOCK | GER |
99 | SMYKAŁA, Szymon | KOLE2K | POL |
100 | ZWIĄZEK, Oskar | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | POL |
101 | MĘDEL, Jakub | GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY | POL |
102 | JADEJA, Dharmarajsinh | FA INDIA | IND |
103 | SKWARK, Antoni | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | POL |
104 | WITKOWSKI, Tadeusz | PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE | POL |
105T | JÓZEFOWSKI, Filip | KOLE2K | POL |
105T | PIETSCH, Botond | TFSE | HUN |
107 | YAILENKO, Mykyta | UKRAINE | UKR |
108 | MORRISON, Rory | WEST FIFE FENCING CLUB | GBR |
109T | GALAZKA, Dylan | RUSSELL SWORDS | GBR |
109T | MATHER, Maximilian | SHAKESPEARE'S SWORDS | GBR |
111 | MARKER, Bartosz | TMS SOSNOWIEC | POL |
112 | JASZCZAK, Ignacy | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | POL |
113 | BONDAR, Vinzent | PSV ROSTOCK | GER |
114T | LESZCZYŃSKI, Tymoteusz | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
114T | PAWAR, Vedant Anil | FA INDIA | IND |
116 | MCLEOD, Jamie | SCOTTISH FENCING | GBR |
117T | WDÓWIK, Jan | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
117T | RURKA, Mateusz | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
117T | SOBEL, Filip | MUKSVW | POL |
120T | PEARCE, Magnus | CAMDEN FENCING CLUB | GBR |
120T | LOBA, Andrzej | DRAGON ŁÓDŹ | POL |
122 | GUCHKO, Timothy | MINSK | BLR |
123 | BOBDARENKOV, Zakhar | MINSK | BLR |
124T | KRUPIŃSKI, Igor | GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY | POL |
124T | SYKES, Sid | CAMDEN FENCING CLUB | GBR |
124T | KOSIŃSKI, Igor | GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY | POL |
127T | OLEJNICZAK, Kamil | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL |
127T | LEWANDOWSKI, Marcin | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
129 | HARRACH, Felix von | KTF LUITPOLD MUNCHEN | GER |