Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorczyca, Jakub | 2 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | |
2 | Cendrowski, Marceli | 5 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL | |
3 | Kruszona, Adam | 9 | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | |
4 | Długokęcki, Ludomir | 12 | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | |
5 | Leśniewski, Maksymilian | 19 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | |
6 | Doroszkiewicz, Maksymilian | 22 | FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. | POL | |
7 | Rut, Wiktor | 23 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | |
8 | Lizak, Adam | 25 | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | |
9 | Janczak, Aleksander | 26 | FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. | POL | |
10 | Hryniewiecki, Filip | 31 | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | |
11 | Olszewski, Franciszek | 33 | UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ | POL | |
12 | Głowiński, Szymon | 36 | UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
13 | Kardyś, Alex | 39 | UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ | POL | |
14 | Żołnowski, Mateusz | 40 | UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ | POL | |
15 | Sowa, Jan | 42 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL | |
16 | Guliński, Cyprian | 45 | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | |
17 | Bujas, Marcel | 47 | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | |
18 | Turbo, Daniel | 48 | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | |
19 | Kosiła, Jakub | 49 | FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. | POL | |
20 | Szuflita, Adam | 50 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | |
21 | Tusk, Jakub | 51 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | |
22 | Duraj, Szczepan | 52 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | |
23 | Wyszyński, Jan | 56 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | |
24 | Śliż, Franciszek | 57 | POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | POL | |
25 | Truszczyński, Dominik | 59 | UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ | POL | |
26 | Nawrocki, Franciszek | 64 | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL | |
27 | Chojnacki, Jan | 66 | NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | POL | |
28 | Jakubowski, Filip | 70 | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | |
29 | Laks, Stanisław | 73 | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | |
30 | Górny, Hubert | 76 | FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. | POL | |
31 | Bieńkowski, Aleksander | 77 | UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ | POL | |
32 | Chojnacki, Tadeusz | 80 | NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | POL | |
33 | Cygnar, Filip | 81 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | |
34 | Kędziora, Jakub | 84 | IKS LESZNO | POL | |
35 | Firlej, Mikołaj | 87 | FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. | POL | |
36 | Sawicki, Patryk | 91 | UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ | POL | |
37 | Puckowski, Mateusz | 98 | FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. | POL | |
38 | Siwek, Marcin | 103 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | POL | |
39 | Chochołowski, Jakub | 104 | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | |
40 | Markowski, Maksymilian | 107 | FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. | POL | |
41 | Pazoła, Jakub | 108 | IKS LESZNO | POL | |
42 | Jara, Hubert | 114 | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | |
43 | Gajc, Jan | 116 | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | POL | |
44 | Ginter, Cezary | 116 | IKS LESZNO | POL | |
45 | Pałubicki, Mikołaj | 118 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | |
46 | László, Ábel Előd | HALASZTELKI BIKE | HUN | ||
47 | Woropay-Hordziejewicz, Lubomir | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | ||
48 | Bulfoni, Lorenzo | CITY FENCING CLUB | HUN | ||
49 | Kazantsev, Ivan | PETREL | RUS | ||
50 | GILBERT-HEITLER, NOAH | SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB | GBR | ||
51 | Kavecký, Max | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | CZE | ||
52 | Ludwiczak, Antoni | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL | ||
53 | Dąbek, Maciej | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | ||
54 | Szympel, Tymoteusz | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL | ||
55 | Koster, Fabian | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | NED | ||
56 | Wąsik, Tadeusz | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | POL | ||
57 | FAKHRETDINOV, Amir | SDYSHOR NO19 | RUS | ||
58 | Maksymowicz, Igor | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | ||
59 | Szewczyk, Szymon | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL | ||
60 | Drzewski, Adrian | NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | POL | ||
61 | BÁN, Sebestyén | SZENT GYÖRGY | HUN | ||
62 | Maciejewski, Tomasz | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | ||
63 | Muller, Lukas | TJ BANIK MOST | CZE | ||
64 | BERGERT, Michael | FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL | GER | ||
65 | Vaaben, Frode | FKT COPENHAGEN | DEN | ||
66 | Koráb, Tadeáš | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | CZE | ||
67 | Cse, Bence | SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS TÕR EGYLET | HUN | ||
68 | Siwek, Marcel | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | POL | ||
69 | DAI, JONATHAN | V FENCING CLUB | USA | ||
70 | Grupiński, Adam | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | ||
71 | ROZMUŠ, Jakub | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | SVK | ||
72 | Sidronin, Stanislav | YUNOST MOSKVY | RUS | ||
73 | Lemberger, Eitan | HAPOEL ASHKELON | ISR | ||
74 | Woźniak, Eryk | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | ||
75 | Chuev, Aleksandr | NIZNINOVGAROD | RUS | ||
76 | Keen, Finn | FENCERS CLUB LONDON | GBR | ||
77 | HEMPEL, Jan Lucas | FG SCHWERIN | GER | ||
78 | Stelmaszyk, Igor | POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | POL | ||
79 | Krochmalski, Filip | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | POL | ||
80 | STEPANOV, NIKITA | KIYV ARMYETS | UKR | ||
81 | Karel, Vojtěch | ŠERM LIBEREC | CZE | ||
82 | STIRLING, Henry | SUSSEX HOUSE CLUB | GBR | ||
83 | Drzewski, Patryk | NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | POL | ||
84 | Bihari, Marcell | HALASZTELKI BIKE | HUN | ||
85 | Niepokulczycki, Jegor | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | POL | ||
86 | Miś, Olaf | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | ||
87 | TRESZTYÁNSZKY, Denis | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | SVK | ||
88 | Szymczyk, Michał | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | ||
89 | Krukowski, Miłosz | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL | ||
90 | Ciepłota, Aleksander | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | ||
91 | Dapkūns, Kārlis | RIGAS 3.BJSS | LAT | ||
92 | LYTVINCHUK, MATVII | KIYV ARMYETS | UKR | ||
93 | BUKAT, Stanisław | UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA | POL | ||
94 | Pester, Milan | FECHTSPORTCLUB JENA E.V. | GER | ||
95 | Phielipeit, Mateo | SC BERLIN | GER | ||
96 | Petrak, Stepan | TJ BANIK MOST | CZE | ||
97 | El-Saie, Farris | ZFW FENCING CLUB | GBR | ||
98 | Pokorski, Franciszek | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL | ||
99 | AKKIN, Berke | İZMIR NDK | TUR | ||
100 | Chojnacki, Maksymilian | NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | POL | ||
101 | Krawczyński, Mateusz | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | ||
102 | Grech, Kacper | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL | ||
103 | Skirko, Dawid | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | ||
104 | Orovecz, Gergely | BHSE | HUN | ||
105 | MUKHOPAD, HLIB | KIYV ARMYETS | UKR | ||
106 | Neumann, Franciszek | POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | POL | ||
107 | AMBRUS, Bence | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | SVK | ||
108 | Nooij, Jasper | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | NED | ||
109 | Vyskočil, Eliáš | USK PRAHA | CZE | ||
110 | KURLIUK, ARTUR | BREST, SDUSHOR 3 | BLR | ||
111 | ZHYHURSKYI, IVAN | SDYSHOR-16 | UKR | ||
112 | CHOI, ALEKSEY | SUSSEX HOUSE CLUB | USA | ||
113 | BASON, Alfie | ROSELYON | GBR | ||
114 | BODÓ, Máté | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | SVK | ||
115 | Rusin, Marceli | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | ||
116 | Rosiak, Filip | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | POL | ||
117 | Banyik, Natanael | TUS BUDAPEST | HUN | ||
118 | KAVALERCHYK, Samuel | FG SCHWERIN | GER | ||
119 | Graudiņš, Gustavs | RIGAS 3.BJSS | LAT | ||
120 | Lund, Claus | FKT COPENHAGEN | DEN | ||
121 | Semrau, Szymon | UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ | POL | ||
122 | Korobkov, Nikita | YUNOST MOSKVY | RUS | ||
123 | Dębicki, Jakub | FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. | POL | ||
124 | FLOREA, Luca | RUSSELL SWORDS | GBR | ||
125 | PONOMARENKO, NIKITA | ASMENS RIGA | LAT | ||
126 | Csik, Adam | TOREKVES SE | HUN | ||
127 | Dakin, Ethan | SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS | GBR | ||
128 | Kowalczyk, Sil | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | NED | ||
129 | Deri, Márk | TUS BUDAPEST | HUN | ||
130 | Djordjevic, Michael | COSMOPOLIS | CYP | ||
131 | Chochołowski, Leon | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | ||
132 | HOLMIN, SEVASTJAN | ASMENS RIGA | LAT | ||
133 | Shmelev, Artem | SSHOR VYB SPB | RUS | ||
134 | Fedorów, Antonii | NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | POL | ||
135 | Sklenář, Oliver | ŠERM LIBEREC | CZE | ||
136 | FU GIUGNO, RAFFAELE | HFK HELLERUP | DEN | ||
137 | Zieliński, Konstanty | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | ||
138 | Schnabel, Lennart | FECHTSPORTCLUB JENA E.V. | GER | ||
139 | Bartoszek, Tomasz | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE | POL | ||
140 | BASON, Arlo | ROSELYON | GBR | ||
141 | Zdorss, Markus | RIGAS 3.BJSS | LAT | ||
142 | Ratzka, Ondrej | TJ BANIK MOST | CZE | ||
143 | Bajnok, Vince | SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS TÕR EGYLET | HUN | ||
144 | Lewandowski, Franciszek | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | POL | ||
145 | Rashchevskii, Boris | CSKA | RUS | ||
146 | PETERSEN, Ole | EINHEIT ALTENBURG | GER | ||
147 | Żok, Bartosz | POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | POL | ||
148 | Serafin, Natan | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | ||
149 | Věříš, Matyáš | TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA | CZE | ||
150 | Stiube, Andrei | ACS FLORETA TIMISOARA | ROU | ||
151 | Svidridonkovs, Valdislavs | RIGAS 3.BJSS | LAT | ||
152 | Chizhov, Ilia | NIZNINOVGAROD | RUS | ||
153 | Herbert, Daniel | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR | ||
154 | Nieszczerzewski, Eryk | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL | ||
155 | Cristea, David | A.C.S. BALESTRA BUCURESTI | ROU | ||
156 | Drążkiewicz, Michał | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | ||
157 | Alimondo, Theo | CITY FENCING CLUB | HUN | ||
158 | Khodakovskii, Kirill | PETREL | RUS | ||
159 | Piętka, Paweł | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | ||
160 | CREES, ASHLEY | SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB | GBR | ||
161 | Gorski, Tymon | IKS WARSZAWA | POL | ||
162 | Žárský, Tadeáš | ŠERM LIBEREC | CZE | ||
163 | Jarosiński, Marceli | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | ||
164 | Badár, Krisztián | HALASZTELKI BIKE | HUN | ||
165 | Loftus Gautier, Leon | PEMBROKE FENCING CLUB | IRL | ||
166 | TÓTH, Krisztián | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | SVK | ||
167 | HÜBNER, Nils | FC OELSNITZ | GER | ||
168 | Karoński, Kajetan | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL | ||
169 | Bondarevskis, Reinards | RIGAS 3.BJSS | LAT | ||
170 | Bajnok, Áron | SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS TÕR EGYLET | HUN | ||
171 | AMBARCUMJAN, GRAJR | ASMENS RIGA | LAT | ||
172 | HAUKE, Dominique | FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL | GER | ||
173 | Winkler, Friedrich | SC BERLIN | GER | ||
174 | Abramenkovs, Valentins | ZFW FENCING CLUB | GBR | ||
175 | Plasunovs, Ricards | FLORETE | LAT | ||
176 | KISS, Matej | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | SVK | ||
177 | Bagautdinov, Konstantin | SSHOR VYB SPB | RUS | ||
178 | Dogariu, Felix | ACS FLORETA TIMISOARA | ROU | ||
179 | CSIORDÁS, Máté | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | SVK | ||
180 | Mazur, Maciej | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL | ||
181 | Tsakunov, Matvey | COSMOPOLIS | CYP | ||
182 | Tomici, Tudor | ACS FLORETA TIMISOARA | ROU | ||
183 | Górny, Konrad | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | ||
184 | GRELA, Marcus | EGF SOLNA | SWE | ||
185 | HUNKOVSKYI-ZOLOTOV, FEGIR | KIYV ARMYETS | UKR | ||
186 | GYÉN, Simon | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | SVK | ||
187 | Robanescu, Mihnea Alexandru | ACS FLORETA TIMISOARA | ROU | ||
188 | STOIAN, CRISTIAN | C.S.S. TRIUMF BUCURESTI | ROU | ||
189 | Marczyk, Grzegorz | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GYÉN, Simon KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN / SVK |
1 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 0.33 | 12 | 16 | -4 | ||
Gorczyca, Jakub UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V2 | V3 | V4 | 6 | 1.00 | 21 | 5 | +16 | ||
Muller, Lukas TJ BANIK MOST / CZE |
3 | D3 | D0 | V4 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 0.17 | 10 | 21 | -11 | ||
Maciejewski, Tomasz BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
4 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 21 | -19 | ||
PONOMARENKO, NIKITA ASMENS RIGA / LAT |
5 | V3 | D1 | V4 | V3 | V3 | V3 | 5 | 0.83 | 17 | 8 | +9 | ||
Robanescu, Mihnea Alexandru ACS FLORETA TIMISOARA / ROU |
6 | V3 | D2 | V4 | V2 | D2 | V4 | 4 | 0.67 | 17 | 9 | +8 | ||
FLOREA, Luca RUSSELL SWORDS / GBR |
7 | V3 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D1 | D1 | 3 | 0.50 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Górny, Konrad UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
1 | V4 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 0.17 | 10 | 23 | -13 | ||
BERGERT, Michael FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER |
2 | D3 | D3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 15 | +5 | ||
Cendrowski, Marceli WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL |
3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 7 | +17 | ||
BÁN, Sebestyén SZENT GYÖRGY / HUN |
4 | V4 | D1 | D0 | V4 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 0.50 | 15 | 18 | -3 | ||
Dębicki, Jakub FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL |
5 | V4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 0.17 | 7 | 21 | -14 | ||
STOIAN, CRISTIAN C.S.S. TRIUMF BUCURESTI / ROU |
6 | V4 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V4 | D0 | 2 | 0.33 | 13 | 19 | -6 | ||
Dakin, Ethan SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS / GBR |
7 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 0.83 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kruszona, Adam WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 0.60 | 15 | 12 | +3 | ||
Drzewski, Adrian NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI / POL |
2 | D0 | D1 | V4 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 0.20 | 8 | 19 | -11 | ||
Mazur, Maciej WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL |
3 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 0.40 | 10 | 15 | -5 | ||
Korobkov, Nikita YUNOST MOSKVY / RUS |
4 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V4 | 1 | 0.20 | 15 | 17 | -2 | ||
Csik, Adam TOREKVES SE / HUN |
5 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | 4 | 0.80 | 19 | 12 | +7 | ||
Vaaben, Frode FKT COPENHAGEN / DEN |
6 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semrau, Szymon UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL |
1 | D0 | V4 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 0.20 | 9 | 16 | -7 | ||
Kowalczyk, Sil SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED |
2 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 0.60 | 15 | 9 | +6 | ||
Szewczyk, Szymon WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL |
3 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 20 | -18 | ||
HUNKOVSKYI-ZOLOTOV, FEGIR KIYV ARMYETS / UKR |
4 | V2 | V4 | V4 | D3 | D1 | 3 | 0.60 | 14 | 10 | +4 | ||
Długokęcki, Ludomir MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
5 | V4 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 12 | +6 | ||
Koráb, Tadeáš TJ SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE |
6 | V4 | V3 | V4 | V4 | D2 | 4 | 0.80 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Djordjevic, Michael COSMOPOLIS / CYP |
1 | D3 | D3 | D1 | V4 | V4 | 2 | 0.40 | 15 | 13 | +2 | ||
Leśniewski, Maksymilian UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
2 | V4 | V4 | D0 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 16 | 9 | +7 | ||
Cse, Bence SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS TÕR EGYLET / HUN |
3 | V4 | D0 | V2 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 14 | 11 | +3 | ||
Lund, Claus FKT COPENHAGEN / DEN |
4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V3 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 16 | 3 | +13 | ||
Karoński, Kajetan WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL |
5 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 19 | -15 | ||
Maksymowicz, Igor BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
6 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V4 | 1 | 0.20 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siwek, Marcel PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL |
1 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 20 | -13 | ||
Graudiņš, Gustavs RIGAS 3.BJSS / LAT |
2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 17 | 10 | +7 | ||
Jarosiński, Marceli WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
3 | V4 | D1 | D0 | D0 | V4 | 2 | 0.40 | 9 | 18 | -9 | ||
Doroszkiewicz, Maksymilian FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL |
4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | D1 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 9 | +7 | ||
FAKHRETDINOV, Amir SDYSHOR NO19 / RUS |
5 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 2 | +18 | ||
Deri, Márk TUS BUDAPEST / HUN |
6 | V4 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 0.20 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRELA, Marcus EGF SOLNA / SWE |
1 | V4 | D2 | V4 | D3 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 17 | 10 | +7 | ||
KAVALERCHYK, Samuel FG SCHWERIN / GER |
2 | D0 | D1 | V4 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 0.20 | 5 | 16 | -11 | ||
Rut, Wiktor UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 0.60 | 15 | 11 | +4 | ||
Chochołowski, Leon WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
4 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 20 | -19 | ||
DAI, JONATHAN V FENCING CLUB / USA |
5 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 4 | +16 | ||
Wąsik, Tadeusz PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL |
6 | D1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D0 | 3 | 0.60 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Banyik, Natanael TUS BUDAPEST / HUN |
1 | D3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 19 | 8 | +11 | ||
Koster, Fabian SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED |
2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 3 | +17 | ||
Grupiński, Adam AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
3 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V4 | D0 | 1 | 0.20 | 4 | 18 | -14 | ||
HOLMIN, SEVASTJAN ASMENS RIGA / LAT |
4 | D1 | D0 | V3 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 0.20 | 8 | 16 | -8 | ||
Gorski, Tymon IKS WARSZAWA / POL |
5 | D1 | D0 | D3 | V4 | D0 | 1 | 0.20 | 8 | 19 | -11 | ||
Lizak, Adam MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
6 | D2 | D0 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Janczak, Aleksander FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 4 | +16 | ||
ROZMUŠ, Jakub KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN / SVK |
2 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 8 | +10 | ||
Rusin, Marceli AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
3 | D0 | D2 | D0 | V3 | D0 | 1 | 0.20 | 5 | 18 | -13 | ||
Tomici, Tudor ACS FLORETA TIMISOARA / ROU |
4 | D1 | D2 | V4 | V3 | D1 | 2 | 0.40 | 11 | 12 | -1 | ||
Szympel, Tymoteusz WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL |
5 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 18 | -16 | ||
Shmelev, Artem SSHOR VYB SPB / RUS |
6 | D1 | D0 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sidronin, Stanislav YUNOST MOSKVY / RUS |
1 | V4 | V4 | V3 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 1.00 | 19 | 6 | +13 | ||
Rosiak, Filip D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL |
2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 19 | -9 | ||
CSIORDÁS, Máté KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN / SVK |
3 | D1 | V4 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6 | 17 | -11 | ||
Hryniewiecki, Filip WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
4 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 5 | +13 | ||
Dąbek, Maciej AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
5 | D1 | V3 | V2 | D0 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 10 | 14 | -4 | ||
Sklenář, Oliver ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE |
6 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 0.40 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fedorów, Antonii NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI / POL |
1 | V4 | V2 | V4 | D1 | V2 | 4 | 0.80 | 13 | 8 | +5 | ||
Olszewski, Franciszek UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ / POL |
2 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 11 | +7 | ||
BODÓ, Máté KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN / SVK |
3 | D1 | D2 | V4 | D3 | V4 | 2 | 0.40 | 14 | 13 | +1 | ||
Tsakunov, Matvey COSMOPOLIS / CYP |
4 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 20 | -16 | ||
Lemberger, Eitan HAPOEL ASHKELON / ISR |
5 | V3 | D3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 8 | +10 | ||
Ludwiczak, Antoni WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL |
6 | D1 | D2 | D0 | V4 | D0 | 1 | 0.20 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drążkiewicz, Michał UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
1 | D2 | V4 | D0 | D2 | V4 | 2 | 0.40 | 12 | 17 | -5 | ||
FU GIUGNO, RAFFAELE HFK HELLERUP / DEN |
2 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | D1 | 3 | 0.60 | 14 | 10 | +4 | ||
Kavecký, Max TJ SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE |
3 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 20 | -14 | ||
Głowiński, Szymon UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL |
4 | V4 | V2 | V4 | V4 | V3 | 5 | 1.00 | 17 | 6 | +11 | ||
Woźniak, Eryk AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
5 | V4 | D0 | V4 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 0.40 | 14 | 15 | -1 | ||
BASON, Alfie ROSELYON / GBR |
6 | D3 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chuev, Aleksandr NIZNINOVGAROD / RUS |
1 | D3 | V4 | D2 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 17 | 11 | +6 | ||
CHOI, ALEKSEY SUSSEX HOUSE CLUB / USA |
2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 9 | +9 | ||
Piętka, Paweł AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 20 | -17 | ||
Zieliński, Konstanty UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | D3 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 13 | +3 | ||
GILBERT-HEITLER, NOAH SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB / GBR |
5 | D0 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D1 | 2 | 0.40 | 10 | 16 | -6 | ||
Kardyś, Alex UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL |
6 | D3 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Keen, Finn FENCERS CLUB LONDON / GBR |
1 | V4 | V4 | D0 | D2 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0.67 | 18 | 11 | +7 | ||
Schnabel, Lennart FECHTSPORTCLUB JENA E.V. / GER |
2 | D0 | V4 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0.67 | 18 | 14 | +4 | ||
Nieszczerzewski, Eryk WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL |
3 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | V4 | 1 | 0.17 | 9 | 23 | -14 | ||
Kazantsev, Ivan PETREL / RUS |
4 | V1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D0 | V4 | 5 | 0.83 | 17 | 7 | +10 | ||
Żołnowski, Mateusz UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ / POL |
5 | V4 | D2 | V4 | D1 | D0 | V4 | 3 | 0.50 | 15 | 16 | -1 | ||
ZHYHURSKYI, IVAN SDYSHOR-16 / UKR |
6 | D3 | D3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V2 | 4 | 0.67 | 20 | 11 | +9 | ||
Marczyk, Grzegorz WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
7 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bartoszek, Tomasz ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE / POL |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 7 | +11 | ||
Sowa, Jan WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL |
2 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 6 | +12 | ||
Serafin, Natan AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D0 | V4 | 1 | 0.20 | 8 | 19 | -11 | ||
HEMPEL, Jan Lucas FG SCHWERIN / GER |
4 | D1 | D1 | V4 | V4 | V3 | 3 | 0.60 | 13 | 13 | 0 | ||
KURLIUK, ARTUR BREST, SDUSHOR 3 / BLR |
5 | V3 | D0 | V4 | D2 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 13 | 10 | +3 | ||
Bulfoni, Lorenzo CITY FENCING CLUB / HUN |
6 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 19 | -15 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guliński, Cyprian BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
1 | V3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V4 | 2 | 0.40 | 8 | 14 | -6 | ||
Stelmaszyk, Igor POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL |
2 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 19 | -14 | ||
Vyskočil, Eliáš USK PRAHA / CZE |
3 | V4 | V4 | D0 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 16 | 10 | +6 | ||
BASON, Arlo ROSELYON / GBR |
4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 2 | +18 | ||
Dogariu, Felix ACS FLORETA TIMISOARA / ROU |
5 | V3 | V4 | D3 | D1 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 15 | 11 | +4 | ||
Woropay-Hordziejewicz, Lubomir MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
6 | D1 | V4 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 0.20 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neumann, Franciszek POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL |
1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 20 | -18 | ||
Bagautdinov, Konstantin SSHOR VYB SPB / RUS |
2 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 17 | 7 | +10 | ||
Krochmalski, Filip PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL |
3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 9 | +9 | ||
László, Ábel Előd HALASZTELKI BIKE / HUN |
4 | V4 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 0.20 | 11 | 16 | -5 | ||
Bujas, Marcel BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
5 | V4 | D2 | D2 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 14 | +2 | ||
Zdorss, Markus RIGAS 3.BJSS / LAT |
6 | V4 | D1 | V4 | V3 | D2 | 3 | 0.60 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pałubicki, Mikołaj UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
1 | D3 | D0 | D0 | V4 | D1 | 1 | 0.20 | 8 | 18 | -10 | ||
Skirko, Dawid AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
2 | V4 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 0.20 | 7 | 19 | -12 | ||
KISS, Matej KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN / SVK |
3 | V4 | V4 | D0 | V4 | D1 | 3 | 0.60 | 13 | 10 | +3 | ||
Turbo, Daniel MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D0 | 4 | 0.80 | 16 | 3 | +13 | ||
Ratzka, Ondrej TJ BANIK MOST / CZE |
5 | D2 | V4 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 0.20 | 9 | 18 | -9 | ||
STEPANOV, NIKITA KIYV ARMYETS / UKR |
6 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V2 | V4 | 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 3 | +15 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grech, Kacper WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL |
1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 19 | -16 | ||
Ginter, Cezary IKS LESZNO / POL |
2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D0 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 16 | 5 | +11 | ||
Kosiła, Jakub FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL |
3 | V4 | D0 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 16 | 11 | +5 | ||
Karel, Vojtěch ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE |
4 | V3 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 0.20 | 8 | 18 | -10 | ||
Plasunovs, Ricards FLORETE / LAT |
5 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 6 | +12 | ||
Bajnok, Vince SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS TÕR EGYLET / HUN |
6 | V4 | D1 | D1 | V4 | D2 | 2 | 0.40 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Szuflita, Adam UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
1 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 12 | +4 | ||
Gajc, Jan D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL |
2 | D3 | V4 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 0.20 | 11 | 17 | -6 | ||
Krawczyński, Mateusz WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 20 | -17 | ||
Rashchevskii, Boris CSKA / RUS |
4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 6 | +14 | ||
Winkler, Friedrich SC BERLIN / GER |
5 | D0 | V4 | V4 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 0.40 | 11 | 14 | -3 | ||
STIRLING, Henry SUSSEX HOUSE CLUB / GBR |
6 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tusk, Jakub UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
1 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 15 | 14 | +1 | ||
PETERSEN, Ole EINHEIT ALTENBURG / GER |
2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 19 | 9 | +10 | ||
Nooij, Jasper SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED |
3 | D3 | D3 | V4 | V2 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 10 | +6 | ||
Jara, Hubert WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
4 | D0 | D1 | D0 | V1 | V4 | 2 | 0.40 | 6 | 15 | -9 | ||
Abramenkovs, Valentins ZFW FENCING CLUB / GBR |
5 | V4 | V4 | D1 | D0 | V3 | 3 | 0.60 | 12 | 10 | +2 | ||
Drzewski, Patryk NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI / POL |
6 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pazoła, Jakub IKS LESZNO / POL |
1 | V2 | V4 | V4 | V3 | D1 | 4 | 0.80 | 14 | 9 | +5 | ||
Duraj, Szczepan UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
2 | D0 | V4 | V4 | V3 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 15 | 7 | +8 | ||
Chojnacki, Maksymilian NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI / POL |
3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 19 | -14 | ||
HAUKE, Dominique FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER |
4 | D3 | D3 | V4 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 0.20 | 12 | 16 | -4 | ||
Bihari, Marcell HALASZTELKI BIKE / HUN |
5 | D1 | D1 | V3 | V4 | D1 | 2 | 0.40 | 10 | 12 | -2 | ||
Věříš, Matyáš TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA / CZE |
6 | V4 | D0 | V4 | V4 | V3 | 4 | 0.80 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMBRUS, Bence KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN / SVK |
1 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D1 | V4 | 1 | 0.20 | 12 | 16 | -4 | ||
Markowski, Maksymilian FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL |
2 | V4 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 0.20 | 10 | 18 | -8 | ||
Niepokulczycki, Jegor D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL |
3 | V4 | V4 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 0.40 | 13 | 17 | -4 | ||
AMBARCUMJAN, GRAJR ASMENS RIGA / LAT |
4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | 4 | 0.80 | 17 | 7 | +10 | ||
Stiube, Andrei ACS FLORETA TIMISOARA / ROU |
5 | V3 | V4 | V4 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 0.60 | 14 | 13 | +1 | ||
Wyszyński, Jan UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
6 | D1 | V4 | V4 | V2 | V3 | 4 | 0.80 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Śliż, Franciszek POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL |
1 | V3 | D1 | V3 | V4 | D3 | 3 | 0.60 | 14 | 13 | +1 | ||
Bajnok, Áron SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS TÕR EGYLET / HUN |
2 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V4 | V4 | 2 | 0.40 | 14 | 13 | +1 | ||
Chochołowski, Jakub WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
3 | V2 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 15 | 10 | +5 | ||
TRESZTYÁNSZKY, Denis KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN / SVK |
4 | D2 | V3 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 0.20 | 10 | 16 | -6 | ||
Pokorski, Franciszek WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL |
5 | D3 | D1 | V4 | V4 | D3 | 2 | 0.40 | 15 | 15 | 0 | ||
Svidridonkovs, Valdislavs RIGAS 3.BJSS / LAT |
6 | V4 | D2 | D2 | V3 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Truszczyński, Dominik UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ / POL |
1 | V4 | V4 | D2 | D3 | V3 | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 9 | +7 | ||
Chizhov, Ilia NIZNINOVGAROD / RUS |
2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V4 | 1 | 0.20 | 5 | 16 | -11 | ||
MUKHOPAD, HLIB KIYV ARMYETS / UKR |
3 | D0 | V4 | V4 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 0.40 | 11 | 12 | -1 | ||
Siwek, Marcin PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL |
4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | D3 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 18 | 10 | +8 | ||
Bondarevskis, Reinards RIGAS 3.BJSS / LAT |
5 | V4 | V4 | V1 | V4 | V3 | 5 | 1.00 | 16 | 7 | +9 | ||
Miś, Olaf WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
6 | D1 | D0 | V4 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 0.20 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Puckowski, Mateusz FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL |
1 | V4 | D0 | V4 | V4 | D1 | 3 | 0.60 | 13 | 11 | +2 | ||
Szymczyk, Michał AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
2 | D3 | D3 | V4 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 0.20 | 14 | 17 | -3 | ||
Nawrocki, Franciszek WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL |
3 | V2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D3 | 4 | 0.80 | 17 | 10 | +7 | ||
HÜBNER, Nils FC OELSNITZ / GER |
4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V4 | D1 | 1 | 0.20 | 8 | 19 | -11 | ||
Herbert, Daniel ESCRIME ACADEMY / GBR |
5 | D1 | V4 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 0.20 | 11 | 17 | -6 | ||
Orovecz, Gergely BHSE / HUN |
6 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AKKIN, Berke İZMIR NDK / TUR |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 3 | +17 | ||
TÓTH, Krisztián KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN / SVK |
2 | D0 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D0 | 3 | 0.60 | 12 | 14 | -2 | ||
Chojnacki, Jan NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI / POL |
3 | D2 | D1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 15 | 11 | +4 | ||
Krukowski, Miłosz WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL |
4 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 20 | -18 | ||
Cristea, David A.C.S. BALESTRA BUCURESTI / ROU |
5 | D0 | D3 | D0 | V4 | D0 | 1 | 0.20 | 7 | 16 | -9 | ||
Sawicki, Patryk UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ / POL |
6 | D1 | V4 | D3 | V4 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alimondo, Theo CITY FENCING CLUB / HUN |
1 | V3 | V2 | D3 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 16 | 11 | +5 | ||
Jakubowski, Filip AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 14 | -10 | ||
El-Saie, Farris ZFW FENCING CLUB / GBR |
3 | D1 | V1 | V3 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 13 | 6 | +7 | ||
Firlej, Mikołaj FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL |
4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 10 | +6 | ||
Ciepłota, Aleksander AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
5 | D3 | V2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 0.20 | 7 | 16 | -9 | ||
Loftus Gautier, Leon PEMBROKE FENCING CLUB / IRL |
6 | D2 | V4 | D2 | V3 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Badár, Krisztián HALASZTELKI BIKE / HUN |
1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 2 | +18 | ||
Laks, Stanisław BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
2 | D0 | D3 | V4 | D0 | V4 | 2 | 0.40 | 11 | 17 | -6 | ||
Kędziora, Jakub IKS LESZNO / POL |
3 | D0 | V4 | V4 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 0.40 | 11 | 15 | -4 | ||
Petrak, Stepan TJ BANIK MOST / CZE |
4 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D2 | V4 | 1 | 0.20 | 8 | 18 | -10 | ||
Dapkūns, Kārlis RIGAS 3.BJSS / LAT |
5 | D1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 0.80 | 17 | 9 | +8 | ||
Lewandowski, Franciszek D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL |
6 | D1 | D3 | V4 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 0.20 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cygnar, Filip UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
1 | V3 | V4 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 0.50 | 9 | 10 | -1 | ||
Żok, Bartosz POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL |
2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 13 | -10 | ||
Žárský, Tadeáš ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE |
3 | D2 | V3 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 0.25 | 6 | 12 | -6 | ||
LYTVINCHUK, MATVII KIYV ARMYETS / UKR |
4 | V4 | V3 | V4 | D0 | 3 | 0.75 | 11 | 7 | +4 | ||
Phielipeit, Mateo SC BERLIN / GER |
5 | V3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 2 | +13 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chojnacki, Tadeusz NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI / POL |
1 | D2 | V4 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 0.20 | 14 | 16 | -2 | ||
Khodakovskii, Kirill PETREL / RUS |
2 | V3 | V4 | D2 | V4 | V3 | 4 | 0.80 | 16 | 8 | +8 | ||
Pester, Milan FECHTSPORTCLUB JENA E.V. / GER |
3 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V4 | D2 | 1 | 0.20 | 10 | 19 | -9 | ||
CREES, ASHLEY SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB / GBR |
4 | V4 | V3 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 1.00 | 19 | 7 | +12 | ||
BUKAT, Stanisław UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA / POL |
5 | V4 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 0.20 | 7 | 18 | -11 | ||
Bieńkowski, Aleksander UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ / POL |
6 | V4 | D1 | V4 | D1 | V4 | 3 | 0.60 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Country | V | V/M | HS | HR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1T | FAKHRETDINOV, Amir | SDYSHOR NO19 | RUS | 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 2 | +18 | Advanced | |
1T | Badár, Krisztián | HALASZTELKI BIKE | HUN | 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 2 | +18 | Advanced | |
1T | BASON, Arlo | ROSELYON | GBR | 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 2 | +18 | Advanced | |
4 | Cendrowski, Marceli | 5 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL | 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 7 | +17 | Advanced |
5T | AKKIN, Berke | İZMIR NDK | TUR | 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 3 | +17 | Advanced | |
5T | Koster, Fabian | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | NED | 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 3 | +17 | Advanced | |
7 | Gorczyca, Jakub | 2 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 6 | 1.00 | 21 | 5 | +16 | Advanced |
8T | DAI, JONATHAN | V FENCING CLUB | USA | 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 4 | +16 | Advanced | |
8T | Janczak, Aleksander | 26 | FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. | POL | 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 4 | +16 | Advanced |
10 | STEPANOV, NIKITA | KIYV ARMYETS | UKR | 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 3 | +15 | Advanced | |
11 | Rashchevskii, Boris | CSKA | RUS | 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 6 | +14 | Advanced | |
12 | Sidronin, Stanislav | YUNOST MOSKVY | RUS | 5 | 1.00 | 19 | 6 | +13 | Advanced | |
13 | Phielipeit, Mateo | SC BERLIN | GER | 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 2 | +13 | Advanced | |
14 | CREES, ASHLEY | SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB | GBR | 5 | 1.00 | 19 | 7 | +12 | Advanced | |
15 | Orovecz, Gergely | BHSE | HUN | 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 9 | +11 | Advanced | |
16 | Głowiński, Szymon | 36 | UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ | POL | 5 | 1.00 | 17 | 6 | +11 | Advanced |
17 | Bondarevskis, Reinards | RIGAS 3.BJSS | LAT | 5 | 1.00 | 16 | 7 | +9 | Advanced | |
18 | Dakin, Ethan | SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS | GBR | 5 | 0.83 | 22 | 8 | +14 | Advanced | |
19 | Kazantsev, Ivan | PETREL | RUS | 5 | 0.83 | 17 | 7 | +10 | Advanced | |
20 | PONOMARENKO, NIKITA | ASMENS RIGA | LAT | 5 | 0.83 | 17 | 8 | +9 | Advanced | |
21 | Hryniewiecki, Filip | 31 | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 5 | +13 | Advanced |
22T | Turbo, Daniel | 48 | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | 4 | 0.80 | 16 | 3 | +13 | Advanced |
22T | Lund, Claus | FKT COPENHAGEN | DEN | 4 | 0.80 | 16 | 3 | +13 | Advanced | |
24T | Plasunovs, Ricards | FLORETE | LAT | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 6 | +12 | Advanced | |
24T | Sowa, Jan | 42 | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 6 | +12 | Advanced |
26 | Banyik, Natanael | TUS BUDAPEST | HUN | 4 | 0.80 | 19 | 8 | +11 | Advanced | |
27 | Bartoszek, Tomasz | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE | POL | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 7 | +11 | Advanced | |
28 | Ginter, Cezary | 116 | IKS LESZNO | POL | 4 | 0.80 | 16 | 5 | +11 | Advanced |
29 | PETERSEN, Ole | EINHEIT ALTENBURG | GER | 4 | 0.80 | 19 | 9 | +10 | Advanced | |
30T | Lemberger, Eitan | HAPOEL ASHKELON | ISR | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 8 | +10 | Advanced | |
30T | ROZMUŠ, Jakub | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | SVK | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 8 | +10 | Advanced | |
32T | AMBARCUMJAN, GRAJR | ASMENS RIGA | LAT | 4 | 0.80 | 17 | 7 | +10 | Advanced | |
32T | Bagautdinov, Konstantin | SSHOR VYB SPB | RUS | 4 | 0.80 | 17 | 7 | +10 | Advanced | |
34T | CHOI, ALEKSEY | SUSSEX HOUSE CLUB | USA | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 9 | +9 | Advanced | |
34T | Krochmalski, Filip | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | POL | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 9 | +9 | Advanced | |
36 | Koráb, Tadeáš | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | CZE | 4 | 0.80 | 17 | 8 | +9 | Advanced | |
37 | STIRLING, Henry | SUSSEX HOUSE CLUB | GBR | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 10 | +8 | Advanced | |
38T | Dapkūns, Kārlis | RIGAS 3.BJSS | LAT | 4 | 0.80 | 17 | 9 | +8 | Advanced | |
38T | Vaaben, Frode | FKT COPENHAGEN | DEN | 4 | 0.80 | 17 | 9 | +8 | Advanced | |
40 | Khodakovskii, Kirill | PETREL | RUS | 4 | 0.80 | 16 | 8 | +8 | Advanced | |
41 | Duraj, Szczepan | 52 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 4 | 0.80 | 15 | 7 | +8 | Advanced |
42 | Csik, Adam | TOREKVES SE | HUN | 4 | 0.80 | 19 | 12 | +7 | Advanced | |
43 | Olszewski, Franciszek | 33 | UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ | POL | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 11 | +7 | Advanced |
44T | Nawrocki, Franciszek | 64 | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL | 4 | 0.80 | 17 | 10 | +7 | Advanced |
44T | Graudiņš, Gustavs | RIGAS 3.BJSS | LAT | 4 | 0.80 | 17 | 10 | +7 | Advanced | |
46 | Leśniewski, Maksymilian | 19 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 4 | 0.80 | 16 | 9 | +7 | Advanced |
47 | Věříš, Matyáš | TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA | CZE | 4 | 0.80 | 15 | 8 | +7 | Advanced | |
48 | El-Saie, Farris | ZFW FENCING CLUB | GBR | 4 | 0.80 | 13 | 6 | +7 | Advanced | |
49 | Długokęcki, Ludomir | 12 | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | 4 | 0.80 | 18 | 12 | +6 | Advanced |
50 | Vyskočil, Eliáš | USK PRAHA | CZE | 4 | 0.80 | 16 | 10 | +6 | Advanced | |
51T | Kosiła, Jakub | 49 | FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. | POL | 4 | 0.80 | 16 | 11 | +5 | Advanced |
51T | Alimondo, Theo | CITY FENCING CLUB | HUN | 4 | 0.80 | 16 | 11 | +5 | Advanced | |
53 | Chochołowski, Jakub | 104 | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | 4 | 0.80 | 15 | 10 | +5 | Advanced |
54T | Pazoła, Jakub | 108 | IKS LESZNO | POL | 4 | 0.80 | 14 | 9 | +5 | Advanced |
54T | Wyszyński, Jan | 56 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 4 | 0.80 | 14 | 9 | +5 | Advanced |
56 | Fedorów, Antonii | NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | POL | 4 | 0.80 | 13 | 8 | +5 | Advanced | |
57 | Cse, Bence | SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS TÕR EGYLET | HUN | 4 | 0.80 | 14 | 11 | +3 | Advanced | |
58 | LYTVINCHUK, MATVII | KIYV ARMYETS | UKR | 3 | 0.75 | 11 | 7 | +4 | Advanced | |
59 | ZHYHURSKYI, IVAN | SDYSHOR-16 | UKR | 4 | 0.67 | 20 | 11 | +9 | Advanced | |
60 | Robanescu, Mihnea Alexandru | ACS FLORETA TIMISOARA | ROU | 4 | 0.67 | 17 | 9 | +8 | Advanced | |
61 | Keen, Finn | FENCERS CLUB LONDON | GBR | 4 | 0.67 | 18 | 11 | +7 | Advanced | |
62 | Schnabel, Lennart | FECHTSPORTCLUB JENA E.V. | GER | 4 | 0.67 | 18 | 14 | +4 | Advanced | |
63 | Siwek, Marcin | 103 | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | POL | 3 | 0.60 | 18 | 10 | +8 | Advanced |
64 | Sawicki, Patryk | 91 | UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ | POL | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 8 | +8 | Advanced |
65 | GRELA, Marcus | EGF SOLNA | SWE | 3 | 0.60 | 17 | 10 | +7 | Advanced | |
66T | Truszczyński, Dominik | 59 | UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ | POL | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 9 | +7 | Advanced |
66T | Doroszkiewicz, Maksymilian | 22 | FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. | POL | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 9 | +7 | Advanced |
68 | Chuev, Aleksandr | NIZNINOVGAROD | RUS | 3 | 0.60 | 17 | 11 | +6 | Advanced | |
69T | Firlej, Mikołaj | 87 | FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. | POL | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 10 | +6 | Advanced |
69T | Nooij, Jasper | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | NED | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 10 | +6 | Advanced | |
71 | Kowalczyk, Sil | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | NED | 3 | 0.60 | 15 | 9 | +6 | Advanced | |
72 | Kardyś, Alex | 39 | UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ | POL | 3 | 0.60 | 17 | 12 | +5 | Advanced |
73 | BASON, Alfie | ROSELYON | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 11 | +5 | Advanced | |
74 | Lizak, Adam | 25 | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | 3 | 0.60 | 14 | 9 | +5 | Advanced |
75 | Szuflita, Adam | 50 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 12 | +4 | Advanced |
76T | Rut, Wiktor | 23 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 3 | 0.60 | 15 | 11 | +4 | Advanced |
76T | Chojnacki, Jan | 66 | NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | POL | 3 | 0.60 | 15 | 11 | +4 | Advanced |
76T | Dogariu, Felix | ACS FLORETA TIMISOARA | ROU | 3 | 0.60 | 15 | 11 | +4 | Advanced | |
79T | FU GIUGNO, RAFFAELE | HFK HELLERUP | DEN | 3 | 0.60 | 14 | 10 | +4 | Advanced | |
79T | HUNKOVSKYI-ZOLOTOV, FEGIR | KIYV ARMYETS | UKR | 3 | 0.60 | 14 | 10 | +4 | Advanced | |
81 | Shmelev, Artem | SSHOR VYB SPB | RUS | 3 | 0.60 | 13 | 9 | +4 | Advanced | |
82 | Zieliński, Konstanty | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 13 | +3 | Advanced | |
83 | Kruszona, Adam | 9 | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | 3 | 0.60 | 15 | 12 | +3 | Advanced |
84T | KISS, Matej | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | SVK | 3 | 0.60 | 13 | 10 | +3 | Advanced | |
84T | KURLIUK, ARTUR | BREST, SDUSHOR 3 | BLR | 3 | 0.60 | 13 | 10 | +3 | Advanced | |
84T | Wąsik, Tadeusz | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | POL | 3 | 0.60 | 13 | 10 | +3 | Advanced | |
87 | Bujas, Marcel | 47 | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | 3 | 0.60 | 16 | 14 | +2 | Advanced |
88T | Zdorss, Markus | RIGAS 3.BJSS | LAT | 3 | 0.60 | 14 | 12 | +2 | Advanced | |
88T | Bieńkowski, Aleksander | 77 | UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ | POL | 3 | 0.60 | 14 | 12 | +2 | Advanced |
90 | Puckowski, Mateusz | 98 | FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. | POL | 3 | 0.60 | 13 | 11 | +2 | Advanced |
91 | Abramenkovs, Valentins | ZFW FENCING CLUB | GBR | 3 | 0.60 | 12 | 10 | +2 | Advanced | |
92T | Loftus Gautier, Leon | PEMBROKE FENCING CLUB | IRL | 3 | 0.60 | 15 | 14 | +1 | Advanced | |
92T | Tusk, Jakub | 51 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 3 | 0.60 | 15 | 14 | +1 | Advanced |
94T | Stiube, Andrei | ACS FLORETA TIMISOARA | ROU | 3 | 0.60 | 14 | 13 | +1 | Advanced | |
94T | Śliż, Franciszek | 57 | POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | POL | 3 | 0.60 | 14 | 13 | +1 | Advanced |
96 | HEMPEL, Jan Lucas | FG SCHWERIN | GER | 3 | 0.60 | 13 | 13 | 0 | Advanced | |
97 | Svidridonkovs, Valdislavs | RIGAS 3.BJSS | LAT | 3 | 0.60 | 15 | 16 | -1 | Advanced | |
98 | TÓTH, Krisztián | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | SVK | 3 | 0.60 | 12 | 14 | -2 | Advanced | |
99 | Dąbek, Maciej | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 3 | 0.60 | 10 | 14 | -4 | Advanced | |
100 | BERGERT, Michael | FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL | GER | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 15 | +5 | Advanced | |
101 | FLOREA, Luca | RUSSELL SWORDS | GBR | 3 | 0.50 | 14 | 13 | +1 | Advanced | |
102 | Żołnowski, Mateusz | 40 | UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ | POL | 3 | 0.50 | 15 | 16 | -1 | Advanced |
103 | Cygnar, Filip | 81 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 2 | 0.50 | 9 | 10 | -1 | Advanced |
104 | BÁN, Sebestyén | SZENT GYÖRGY | HUN | 3 | 0.50 | 15 | 18 | -3 | Advanced | |
105 | Djordjevic, Michael | COSMOPOLIS | CYP | 2 | 0.40 | 15 | 13 | +2 | Advanced | |
106T | Bajnok, Áron | SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS TÕR EGYLET | HUN | 2 | 0.40 | 14 | 13 | +1 | Advanced | |
106T | BODÓ, Máté | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | SVK | 2 | 0.40 | 14 | 13 | +1 | Advanced | |
108 | Pokorski, Franciszek | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL | 2 | 0.40 | 15 | 15 | 0 | Advanced | |
109 | Woźniak, Eryk | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | 2 | 0.40 | 14 | 15 | -1 | Advanced | |
110T | Tomici, Tudor | ACS FLORETA TIMISOARA | ROU | 2 | 0.40 | 11 | 12 | -1 | Advanced | |
110T | MUKHOPAD, HLIB | KIYV ARMYETS | UKR | 2 | 0.40 | 11 | 12 | -1 | Advanced | |
112T | Sklenář, Oliver | ŠERM LIBEREC | CZE | 2 | 0.40 | 12 | 14 | -2 | Advanced | |
112T | Bajnok, Vince | SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS TÕR EGYLET | HUN | 2 | 0.40 | 12 | 14 | -2 | Advanced | |
114 | Bihari, Marcell | HALASZTELKI BIKE | HUN | 2 | 0.40 | 10 | 12 | -2 | Advanced | |
115 | Winkler, Friedrich | SC BERLIN | GER | 2 | 0.40 | 11 | 14 | -3 | Advanced | |
116 | Niepokulczycki, Jegor | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | POL | 2 | 0.40 | 13 | 17 | -4 | Advanced | |
117 | Kędziora, Jakub | 84 | IKS LESZNO | POL | 2 | 0.40 | 11 | 15 | -4 | Advanced |
118 | Drążkiewicz, Michał | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 2 | 0.40 | 12 | 17 | -5 | Advanced | |
119 | Mazur, Maciej | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL | 2 | 0.40 | 10 | 15 | -5 | Advanced | |
120 | Laks, Stanisław | 73 | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | 2 | 0.40 | 11 | 17 | -6 | Advanced |
121 | GILBERT-HEITLER, NOAH | SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB | GBR | 2 | 0.40 | 10 | 16 | -6 | Advanced | |
122 | Guliński, Cyprian | 45 | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | 2 | 0.40 | 8 | 14 | -6 | Advanced |
123 | Jarosiński, Marceli | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | 2 | 0.40 | 9 | 18 | -9 | Advanced | |
124 | Jara, Hubert | 114 | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | 2 | 0.40 | 6 | 15 | -9 | Advanced |
125 | GYÉN, Simon | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | SVK | 2 | 0.33 | 12 | 16 | -4 | Advanced | |
126 | STOIAN, CRISTIAN | C.S.S. TRIUMF BUCURESTI | ROU | 2 | 0.33 | 13 | 19 | -6 | Advanced | |
127 | Žárský, Tadeáš | ŠERM LIBEREC | CZE | 1 | 0.25 | 6 | 12 | -6 | Advanced | |
128 | Korobkov, Nikita | YUNOST MOSKVY | RUS | 1 | 0.20 | 15 | 17 | -2 | Advanced | |
129 | Chojnacki, Tadeusz | 80 | NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | POL | 1 | 0.20 | 14 | 16 | -2 | Advanced |
130 | Szymczyk, Michał | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 1 | 0.20 | 14 | 17 | -3 | Advanced | |
131T | HAUKE, Dominique | FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL | GER | 1 | 0.20 | 12 | 16 | -4 | Advanced | |
131T | AMBRUS, Bence | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | SVK | 1 | 0.20 | 12 | 16 | -4 | Advanced | |
133 | László, Ábel Előd | HALASZTELKI BIKE | HUN | 1 | 0.20 | 11 | 16 | -5 | Advanced | |
134 | Lewandowski, Franciszek | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | POL | 1 | 0.20 | 13 | 19 | -6 | Eliminated | |
135T | Gajc, Jan | 116 | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | POL | 1 | 0.20 | 11 | 17 | -6 | Eliminated |
135T | Herbert, Daniel | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR | 1 | 0.20 | 11 | 17 | -6 | Eliminated | |
137 | TRESZTYÁNSZKY, Denis | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | SVK | 1 | 0.20 | 10 | 16 | -6 | Eliminated | |
138 | Semrau, Szymon | UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ | POL | 1 | 0.20 | 9 | 16 | -7 | Eliminated | |
139 | Ludwiczak, Antoni | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL | 1 | 0.20 | 7 | 14 | -7 | Eliminated | |
140T | Markowski, Maksymilian | 107 | FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. | POL | 1 | 0.20 | 10 | 18 | -8 | Eliminated |
140T | Woropay-Hordziejewicz, Lubomir | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL | 1 | 0.20 | 10 | 18 | -8 | Eliminated | |
142 | HOLMIN, SEVASTJAN | ASMENS RIGA | LAT | 1 | 0.20 | 8 | 16 | -8 | Eliminated | |
143 | Pester, Milan | FECHTSPORTCLUB JENA E.V. | GER | 1 | 0.20 | 10 | 19 | -9 | Eliminated | |
144 | Ratzka, Ondrej | TJ BANIK MOST | CZE | 1 | 0.20 | 9 | 18 | -9 | Eliminated | |
145T | Cristea, David | A.C.S. BALESTRA BUCURESTI | ROU | 1 | 0.20 | 7 | 16 | -9 | Eliminated | |
145T | Ciepłota, Aleksander | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 1 | 0.20 | 7 | 16 | -9 | Eliminated | |
147 | Deri, Márk | TUS BUDAPEST | HUN | 1 | 0.20 | 9 | 19 | -10 | Eliminated | |
148T | Pałubicki, Mikołaj | 118 | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 1 | 0.20 | 8 | 18 | -10 | Eliminated |
148T | Karel, Vojtěch | ŠERM LIBEREC | CZE | 1 | 0.20 | 8 | 18 | -10 | Eliminated | |
148T | Petrak, Stepan | TJ BANIK MOST | CZE | 1 | 0.20 | 8 | 18 | -10 | Eliminated | |
151 | Maksymowicz, Igor | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | 1 | 0.20 | 7 | 17 | -10 | Eliminated | |
152T | HÜBNER, Nils | FC OELSNITZ | GER | 1 | 0.20 | 8 | 19 | -11 | Eliminated | |
152T | Gorski, Tymon | IKS WARSZAWA | POL | 1 | 0.20 | 8 | 19 | -11 | Eliminated | |
152T | Drzewski, Adrian | NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | POL | 1 | 0.20 | 8 | 19 | -11 | Eliminated | |
152T | Serafin, Natan | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 1 | 0.20 | 8 | 19 | -11 | Eliminated | |
156 | BUKAT, Stanisław | UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA | POL | 1 | 0.20 | 7 | 18 | -11 | Eliminated | |
157 | CSIORDÁS, Máté | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | SVK | 1 | 0.20 | 6 | 17 | -11 | Eliminated | |
158T | KAVALERCHYK, Samuel | FG SCHWERIN | GER | 1 | 0.20 | 5 | 16 | -11 | Eliminated | |
158T | Chizhov, Ilia | NIZNINOVGAROD | RUS | 1 | 0.20 | 5 | 16 | -11 | Eliminated | |
160 | Skirko, Dawid | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 1 | 0.20 | 7 | 19 | -12 | Eliminated | |
161 | Miś, Olaf | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | 1 | 0.20 | 5 | 17 | -12 | Eliminated | |
162 | Rusin, Marceli | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 1 | 0.20 | 5 | 18 | -13 | Eliminated | |
163 | Grupiński, Adam | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | 1 | 0.20 | 4 | 18 | -14 | Eliminated | |
164 | Muller, Lukas | TJ BANIK MOST | CZE | 1 | 0.17 | 10 | 21 | -11 | Eliminated | |
165 | Górny, Konrad | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL | 1 | 0.17 | 10 | 23 | -13 | Eliminated | |
166 | Nieszczerzewski, Eryk | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL | 1 | 0.17 | 9 | 23 | -14 | Eliminated | |
167 | Dębicki, Jakub | FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. | POL | 1 | 0.17 | 7 | 21 | -14 | Eliminated | |
168 | Rosiak, Filip | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 19 | -9 | Eliminated | |
169 | Drzewski, Patryk | NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 19 | -10 | Eliminated | |
170 | Jakubowski, Filip | 70 | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 14 | -10 | Eliminated |
171 | Żok, Bartosz | POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 13 | -10 | Eliminated | |
172 | Siwek, Marcel | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 20 | -13 | Eliminated | |
173 | Kavecký, Max | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | CZE | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 20 | -14 | Eliminated | |
174T | Stelmaszyk, Igor | POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 19 | -14 | Eliminated | |
174T | Chojnacki, Maksymilian | NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 19 | -14 | Eliminated | |
176 | Marczyk, Grzegorz | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 22 | -15 | Eliminated | |
177T | Karoński, Kajetan | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 19 | -15 | Eliminated | |
177T | Bulfoni, Lorenzo | CITY FENCING CLUB | HUN | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 19 | -15 | Eliminated | |
179 | Tsakunov, Matvey | COSMOPOLIS | CYP | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 20 | -16 | Eliminated | |
180 | Grech, Kacper | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 19 | -16 | Eliminated | |
181 | Szympel, Tymoteusz | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 18 | -16 | Eliminated | |
182T | Piętka, Paweł | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 20 | -17 | Eliminated | |
182T | Krawczyński, Mateusz | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 20 | -17 | Eliminated | |
184T | Szewczyk, Szymon | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 20 | -18 | Eliminated | |
184T | Neumann, Franciszek | POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 20 | -18 | Eliminated | |
184T | Krukowski, Miłosz | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 20 | -18 | Eliminated | |
187 | Maciejewski, Tomasz | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 21 | -19 | Eliminated | |
188 | Chochołowski, Leon | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 20 | -19 | Eliminated |
Table of 256 | Table of 128 | Table of 64 | Table of 32 | Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-Finals | Finals | |
(1)
Badár, Krisztián
HALASZTELKI BIKE / HUN |
||||||||
(1)
Badár, Krisztián
HALASZTELKI BIKE / HUN |
||||||||
(256) -BYE- | ||||||||
(1)
Badár, Krisztián
HALASZTELKI BIKE / HUN |
||||||||
(129)
Chojnacki, Tadeusz
NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI / POL |
8 - 2 | |||||||
(128)
Korobkov, Nikita
YUNOST MOSKVY / RUS |
||||||||
(128)
Korobkov, Nikita
YUNOST MOSKVY / RUS |
8 - 5 | |||||||
(1)
Badár, Krisztián
HALASZTELKI BIKE / HUN |
||||||||
(65)
GRELA, Marcus
EGF SOLNA / SWE |
8 - 3 | |||||||
(65)
GRELA, Marcus
EGF SOLNA / SWE |
||||||||
(192) -BYE- | ||||||||
(64)
Sawicki, Patryk
UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ / POL |
||||||||
(193) -BYE- | 8 - 5 | |||||||
(64)
Sawicki, Patryk
UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ / POL |
||||||||
(64)
Sawicki, Patryk
UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ / POL |
||||||||
(1)
Bagautdinov, Konstantin
SSHOR VYB SPB / RUS |
||||||||
(33)
AMBARCUMJAN, GRAJR
ASMENS RIGA / LAT |
8 - 5 | |||||||
(33)
AMBARCUMJAN, GRAJR
ASMENS RIGA / LAT |
||||||||
(224) -BYE- | ||||||||
(33)
AMBARCUMJAN, GRAJR
ASMENS RIGA / LAT |
||||||||
(161) -BYE- | 8 - 3 | |||||||
(96)
HEMPEL, Jan Lucas
FG SCHWERIN / GER |
||||||||
(96)
HEMPEL, Jan Lucas
FG SCHWERIN / GER |
||||||||
(32)
Bagautdinov, Konstantin
SSHOR VYB SPB / RUS |
||||||||
(97)
Svidridonkovs, Valdislavs
RIGAS 3.BJSS / LAT |
8 - 3 | |||||||
(97)
Svidridonkovs, Valdislavs
RIGAS 3.BJSS / LAT |
||||||||
(160) -BYE- | ||||||||
(32)
Bagautdinov, Konstantin
SSHOR VYB SPB / RUS |
||||||||
(225) -BYE- | 8 - 2 | |||||||
(32)
Bagautdinov, Konstantin
SSHOR VYB SPB / RUS |
||||||||
(32)
Bagautdinov, Konstantin
SSHOR VYB SPB / RUS |
||||||||
(1)
Bagautdinov, Konstantin
SSHOR VYB SPB / RUS |
||||||||
(17)
Bondarevskis, Reinards
RIGAS 3.BJSS / LAT |
5 - 3 | |||||||
(17)
Bondarevskis, Reinards
RIGAS 3.BJSS / LAT |
||||||||
(240) -BYE- | ||||||||
(17)
Bajnok, Vince
SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS TÕR EGYLET / HUN |
||||||||
(145) -BYE- | 8 - 7 | |||||||
(112)
Bajnok, Vince
SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS TÕR EGYLET / HUN |
||||||||
(112)
Bajnok, Vince
SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS TÕR EGYLET / HUN |
||||||||
(17)
El-Saie, Farris
ZFW FENCING CLUB / GBR |
||||||||
(81)
Shmelev, Artem
SSHOR VYB SPB / RUS |
8 - 2 | |||||||
(81)
Shmelev, Artem
SSHOR VYB SPB / RUS |
||||||||
(176) -BYE- | ||||||||
(48)
El-Saie, Farris
ZFW FENCING CLUB / GBR |
||||||||
(209) -BYE- | 7 - 6 | |||||||
(48)
El-Saie, Farris
ZFW FENCING CLUB / GBR |
||||||||
(48)
El-Saie, Farris
ZFW FENCING CLUB / GBR |
||||||||
(16)
El-Saie, Farris
ZFW FENCING CLUB / GBR |
||||||||
(49)
Długokęcki, Ludomir
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
8 - 4 | |||||||
(49)
Długokęcki, Ludomir
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
||||||||
(208) -BYE- | ||||||||
(49)
Długokęcki, Ludomir
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
||||||||
(177) -BYE- | 8 - 2 | |||||||
(80)
HUNKOVSKYI-ZOLOTOV, FEGIR
KIYV ARMYETS / UKR |
||||||||
(80)
HUNKOVSKYI-ZOLOTOV, FEGIR
KIYV ARMYETS / UKR |
||||||||
(16)
Długokęcki, Ludomir
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
||||||||
(113)
Sklenář, Oliver
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE |
8 - 3 | |||||||
(113)
Sklenář, Oliver
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE |
||||||||
(144) -BYE- | ||||||||
(16)
Głowiński, Szymon
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL |
||||||||
(241) -BYE- | 8 - 1 | |||||||
(16)
Głowiński, Szymon
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL |
||||||||
(16)
Głowiński, Szymon
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL |
||||||||
(1)
DAI, JONATHAN
V FENCING CLUB / USA |
||||||||
(9)
Janczak, Aleksander
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL |
8 - 3 | |||||||
(9)
Janczak, Aleksander
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL |
||||||||
(248) -BYE- | ||||||||
(9)
Janczak, Aleksander
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL |
||||||||
(137) -BYE- | 8 - 1 | |||||||
(120)
Laks, Stanisław
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
||||||||
(120)
Laks, Stanisław
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
||||||||
(9)
Janczak, Aleksander
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL |
||||||||
(73)
BASON, Alfie
ROSELYON / GBR |
8 - 7 | |||||||
(73)
BASON, Alfie
ROSELYON / GBR |
||||||||
(184) -BYE- | ||||||||
(56)
BASON, Alfie
ROSELYON / GBR |
||||||||
(201) -BYE- | 6 - 5 | |||||||
(56)
Fedorów, Antonii
NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI / POL |
||||||||
(56)
Fedorów, Antonii
NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI / POL |
||||||||
(9)
Sowa, Jan
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL |
||||||||
(41)
Duraj, Szczepan
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
7 - 5 | |||||||
(41)
Duraj, Szczepan
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||||
(216) -BYE- | ||||||||
(41)
Bieńkowski, Aleksander
UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ / POL |
||||||||
(169) -BYE- | 8 - 5 | |||||||
(88)
Bieńkowski, Aleksander
UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ / POL |
||||||||
(88)
Bieńkowski, Aleksander
UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ / POL |
||||||||
(24)
Sowa, Jan
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL |
||||||||
(105)
Djordjevic, Michael
COSMOPOLIS / CYP |
8 - 7 | |||||||
(105)
Djordjevic, Michael
COSMOPOLIS / CYP |
||||||||
(152) -BYE- | ||||||||
(24)
Sowa, Jan
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL |
||||||||
(233) -BYE- | 8 - 5 | |||||||
(24)
Sowa, Jan
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL |
||||||||
(24)
Sowa, Jan
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL |
||||||||
(8)
DAI, JONATHAN
V FENCING CLUB / USA |
||||||||
(25)
Plasunovs, Ricards
FLORETE / LAT |
8 - 2 | |||||||
(25)
Plasunovs, Ricards
FLORETE / LAT |
||||||||
(232) -BYE- | ||||||||
(25)
BÁN, Sebestyén
SZENT GYÖRGY / HUN |
||||||||
(153) -BYE- | 8 - 7 | |||||||
(104)
BÁN, Sebestyén
SZENT GYÖRGY / HUN |
||||||||
(104)
BÁN, Sebestyén
SZENT GYÖRGY / HUN |
||||||||
(25)
BÁN, Sebestyén
SZENT GYÖRGY / HUN |
||||||||
(89)
Zdorss, Markus
RIGAS 3.BJSS / LAT |
8 - 7 | |||||||
(89)
Zdorss, Markus
RIGAS 3.BJSS / LAT |
||||||||
(168) -BYE- | ||||||||
(40)
Zdorss, Markus
RIGAS 3.BJSS / LAT |
||||||||
(217) -BYE- | 8 - 6 | |||||||
(40)
Khodakovskii, Kirill
PETREL / RUS |
||||||||
(40)
Khodakovskii, Kirill
PETREL / RUS |
||||||||
(8)
DAI, JONATHAN
V FENCING CLUB / USA |
||||||||
(57)
Cse, Bence
SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS TÕR EGYLET / HUN |
8 - 0 | |||||||
(57)
Cse, Bence
SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS TÕR EGYLET / HUN |
||||||||
(200) -BYE- | ||||||||
(57)
Kardyś, Alex
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL |
||||||||
(185) -BYE- | 8 - 2 | |||||||
(72)
Kardyś, Alex
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL |
||||||||
(72)
Kardyś, Alex
UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ / POL |
||||||||
(8)
DAI, JONATHAN
V FENCING CLUB / USA |
||||||||
(121)
GILBERT-HEITLER, NOAH
SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB / GBR |
8 - 3 | |||||||
(121)
GILBERT-HEITLER, NOAH
SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB / GBR |
||||||||
(136) -BYE- | ||||||||
(8)
DAI, JONATHAN
V FENCING CLUB / USA |
||||||||
(249) -BYE- | 8 - 0 | |||||||
(8)
DAI, JONATHAN
V FENCING CLUB / USA |
||||||||
(8)
DAI, JONATHAN
V FENCING CLUB / USA |
||||||||
(1)
DAI, JONATHAN
V FENCING CLUB / USA |
||||||||
(5)
AKKIN, Berke
İZMIR NDK / TUR |
8 - 1 | |||||||
(5)
AKKIN, Berke
İZMIR NDK / TUR |
||||||||
(252) -BYE- | ||||||||
(5)
AKKIN, Berke
İZMIR NDK / TUR |
||||||||
(133)
László, Ábel Előd
HALASZTELKI BIKE / HUN |
8 - 2 | |||||||
(124)
Jara, Hubert
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
||||||||
(124)
Jara, Hubert
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
8 - 3 | |||||||
(5)
Nooij, Jasper
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED |
||||||||
(69)
Nooij, Jasper
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED |
8 - 7 | |||||||
(69)
Nooij, Jasper
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED |
||||||||
(188) -BYE- | ||||||||
(60)
Nooij, Jasper
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED |
||||||||
(197) -BYE- | 8 - 7 | |||||||
(60)
Robanescu, Mihnea Alexandru
ACS FLORETA TIMISOARA / ROU |
||||||||
(60)
Robanescu, Mihnea Alexandru
ACS FLORETA TIMISOARA / ROU |
||||||||
(5)
Ginter, Cezary
IKS LESZNO / POL |
||||||||
(37)
STIRLING, Henry
SUSSEX HOUSE CLUB / GBR |
8 - 4 | |||||||
(37)
STIRLING, Henry
SUSSEX HOUSE CLUB / GBR |
||||||||
(220) -BYE- | ||||||||
(37)
STIRLING, Henry
SUSSEX HOUSE CLUB / GBR |
||||||||
(165) -BYE- | 8 - 4 | |||||||
(92)
Tusk, Jakub
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||||
(92)
Tusk, Jakub
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||||
(28)
Ginter, Cezary
IKS LESZNO / POL |
||||||||
(101)
FLOREA, Luca
RUSSELL SWORDS / GBR |
8 - 6 | |||||||
(101)
FLOREA, Luca
RUSSELL SWORDS / GBR |
||||||||
(156) -BYE- | ||||||||
(28)
Ginter, Cezary
IKS LESZNO / POL |
||||||||
(229) -BYE- | 8 - 5 | |||||||
(28)
Ginter, Cezary
IKS LESZNO / POL |
||||||||
(28)
Ginter, Cezary
IKS LESZNO / POL |
||||||||
(5)
Ginter, Cezary
IKS LESZNO / POL |
||||||||
(21)
Hryniewiecki, Filip
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
7 - 6 | |||||||
(21)
Hryniewiecki, Filip
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
||||||||
(236) -BYE- | ||||||||
(21)
Hryniewiecki, Filip
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
||||||||
(149) -BYE- | 8 - 6 | |||||||
(108)
Pokorski, Franciszek
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL |
||||||||
(108)
Pokorski, Franciszek
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL |
||||||||
(21)
Wąsik, Tadeusz
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL |
||||||||
(85)
Wąsik, Tadeusz
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL |
8 - 7 | |||||||
(85)
Wąsik, Tadeusz
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL |
||||||||
(172) -BYE- | ||||||||
(44)
Wąsik, Tadeusz
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL |
||||||||
(213) -BYE- | 8 - 3 | |||||||
(44)
Nawrocki, Franciszek
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL |
||||||||
(44)
Nawrocki, Franciszek
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL |
||||||||
(12)
Sidronin, Stanislav
YUNOST MOSKVY / RUS |
||||||||
(53)
Chochołowski, Jakub
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
8 - 3 | |||||||
(53)
Chochołowski, Jakub
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
||||||||
(204) -BYE- | ||||||||
(53)
Rut, Wiktor
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||||
(181) -BYE- | 8 - 2 | |||||||
(76)
Rut, Wiktor
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||||
(76)
Rut, Wiktor
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||||
(12)
Sidronin, Stanislav
YUNOST MOSKVY / RUS |
||||||||
(117)
Kędziora, Jakub
IKS LESZNO / POL |
8 - 2 | |||||||
(117)
Kędziora, Jakub
IKS LESZNO / POL |
||||||||
(140) -BYE- | ||||||||
(12)
Sidronin, Stanislav
YUNOST MOSKVY / RUS |
||||||||
(245) -BYE- | 8 - 1 | |||||||
(12)
Sidronin, Stanislav
YUNOST MOSKVY / RUS |
||||||||
(12)
Sidronin, Stanislav
YUNOST MOSKVY / RUS |
||||||||
(4)
PETERSEN, Ole
EINHEIT ALTENBURG / GER |
||||||||
(13)
Phielipeit, Mateo
SC BERLIN / GER |
8 - 2 | |||||||
(13)
Phielipeit, Mateo
SC BERLIN / GER |
||||||||
(244) -BYE- | ||||||||
(13)
Phielipeit, Mateo
SC BERLIN / GER |
||||||||
(141) -BYE- | 8 - 2 | |||||||
(116)
Niepokulczycki, Jegor
D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL |
||||||||
(116)
Niepokulczycki, Jegor
D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW / POL |
||||||||
(13)
Phielipeit, Mateo
SC BERLIN / GER |
||||||||
(77)
Dogariu, Felix
ACS FLORETA TIMISOARA / ROU |
8 - 4 | |||||||
(77)
Dogariu, Felix
ACS FLORETA TIMISOARA / ROU |
||||||||
(180) -BYE- | ||||||||
(52)
Kosiła, Jakub
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL |
||||||||
(205) -BYE- | 8 - 7 | |||||||
(52)
Kosiła, Jakub
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL |
||||||||
(52)
Kosiła, Jakub
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL |
||||||||
(13)
PONOMARENKO, NIKITA
ASMENS RIGA / LAT |
||||||||
(45)
Graudiņš, Gustavs
RIGAS 3.BJSS / LAT |
8 - 4 | |||||||
(45)
Graudiņš, Gustavs
RIGAS 3.BJSS / LAT |
||||||||
(212) -BYE- | ||||||||
(45)
Graudiņš, Gustavs
RIGAS 3.BJSS / LAT |
||||||||
(173) -BYE- | 8 - 2 | |||||||
(84)
KISS, Matej
KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN / SVK |
||||||||
(84)
KISS, Matej
KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN / SVK |
||||||||
(20)
PONOMARENKO, NIKITA
ASMENS RIGA / LAT |
||||||||
(109)
Woźniak, Eryk
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
8 - 2 | |||||||
(109)
Woźniak, Eryk
AZS AWF POZNAŃ / POL |
||||||||
(148) -BYE- | ||||||||
(20)
PONOMARENKO, NIKITA
ASMENS RIGA / LAT |
||||||||
(237) -BYE- | 8 - 3 | |||||||
(20)
PONOMARENKO, NIKITA
ASMENS RIGA / LAT |
||||||||
(20)
PONOMARENKO, NIKITA
ASMENS RIGA / LAT |
||||||||
(4)
PETERSEN, Ole
EINHEIT ALTENBURG / GER |
||||||||
(29)
PETERSEN, Ole
EINHEIT ALTENBURG / GER |
8 - 5 | |||||||
(29)
PETERSEN, Ole
EINHEIT ALTENBURG / GER |
||||||||
(228) -BYE- | ||||||||
(29)
PETERSEN, Ole
EINHEIT ALTENBURG / GER |
||||||||
(157) -BYE- | 8 - 1 | |||||||
(100)
BERGERT, Michael
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER |
||||||||
(100)
BERGERT, Michael
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER |
||||||||
(29)
PETERSEN, Ole
EINHEIT ALTENBURG / GER |
||||||||
(93)
Loftus Gautier, Leon
PEMBROKE FENCING CLUB / IRL |
8 - 2 | |||||||
(93)
Loftus Gautier, Leon
PEMBROKE FENCING CLUB / IRL |
||||||||
(164) -BYE- | ||||||||
(36)
Koráb, Tadeáš
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE |
||||||||
(221) -BYE- | 8 - 7 | |||||||
(36)
Koráb, Tadeáš
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE |
||||||||
(36)
Koráb, Tadeáš
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA / CZE |
||||||||
(4)
PETERSEN, Ole
EINHEIT ALTENBURG / GER |
||||||||
(61)
Keen, Finn
FENCERS CLUB LONDON / GBR |
8 - 3 | |||||||
(61)
Keen, Finn
FENCERS CLUB LONDON / GBR |
||||||||
(196) -BYE- | ||||||||
(61)
Keen, Finn
FENCERS CLUB LONDON / GBR |
||||||||
(189) -BYE- | 8 - 2 | |||||||
(68)
Chuev, Aleksandr
NIZNINOVGAROD / RUS |
||||||||
(68)
Chuev, Aleksandr
NIZNINOVGAROD / RUS |
||||||||
(4)
Cendrowski, Marceli
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL |
||||||||
(125)
GYÉN, Simon
KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN / SVK |
6 - 4 | |||||||
(125)
GYÉN, Simon
KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN / SVK |
||||||||
(132)
AMBRUS, Bence
KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN / SVK |
8 - 1 | |||||||
(4)
Cendrowski, Marceli
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL |
||||||||
(253) -BYE- | 8 - 2 | |||||||
(4)
Cendrowski, Marceli
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL |
||||||||
(4)
Cendrowski, Marceli
WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW / POL |
||||||||
(1)
DAI, JONATHAN
V FENCING CLUB / USA |
||||||||
(3)
FAKHRETDINOV, Amir
SDYSHOR NO19 / RUS |
8 - 6 | |||||||
(3)
FAKHRETDINOV, Amir
SDYSHOR NO19 / RUS |
||||||||
(254) -BYE- | ||||||||
(3)
FAKHRETDINOV, Amir
SDYSHOR NO19 / RUS |
||||||||
(131)
HAUKE, Dominique
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL / GER |
8 - 2 | |||||||
(126)
STOIAN, CRISTIAN
C.S.S. TRIUMF BUCURESTI / ROU |
||||||||
(126)
STOIAN, CRISTIAN
C.S.S. TRIUMF BUCURESTI / ROU |
8 - 2 | |||||||
(3)
FAKHRETDINOV, Amir
SDYSHOR NO19 / RUS |
||||||||
(67)
Doroszkiewicz, Maksymilian
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL |
8 - 1 | |||||||
(67)
Doroszkiewicz, Maksymilian
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL |
||||||||
(190) -BYE- | ||||||||
(62)
Doroszkiewicz, Maksymilian
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL |
||||||||
(195) -BYE- | 8 - 5 | |||||||
(62)
Schnabel, Lennart
FECHTSPORTCLUB JENA E.V. / GER |
||||||||
(62)
Schnabel, Lennart
FECHTSPORTCLUB JENA E.V. / GER |
||||||||
(3)
FAKHRETDINOV, Amir
SDYSHOR NO19 / RUS |
||||||||
(35)
CHOI, ALEKSEY
SUSSEX HOUSE CLUB / USA |
8 - 1 | |||||||
(35)
CHOI, ALEKSEY
SUSSEX HOUSE CLUB / USA |
||||||||
(222) -BYE- | ||||||||
(35)
CHOI, ALEKSEY
SUSSEX HOUSE CLUB / USA |
||||||||
(163) -BYE- | 8 - 6 | |||||||
(94)
Stiube, Andrei
ACS FLORETA TIMISOARA / ROU |
||||||||
(94)
Stiube, Andrei
ACS FLORETA TIMISOARA / ROU |
||||||||
(30)
CHOI, ALEKSEY
SUSSEX HOUSE CLUB / USA |
||||||||
(99)
Dąbek, Maciej
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
8 - 6 | |||||||
(99)
Dąbek, Maciej
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
||||||||
(158) -BYE- | ||||||||
(30)
ROZMUŠ, Jakub
KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN / SVK |
||||||||
(227) -BYE- | 8 - 0 | |||||||
(30)
ROZMUŠ, Jakub
KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN / SVK |
||||||||
(30)
ROZMUŠ, Jakub
KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN / SVK |
||||||||
(3)
FAKHRETDINOV, Amir
SDYSHOR NO19 / RUS |
||||||||
(19)
Kazantsev, Ivan
PETREL / RUS |
8 - 0 | |||||||
(19)
Kazantsev, Ivan
PETREL / RUS |
||||||||
(238) -BYE- | ||||||||
(19)
Kazantsev, Ivan
PETREL / RUS |
||||||||
(147) -BYE- | 7 - 5 | |||||||
(110)
MUKHOPAD, HLIB
KIYV ARMYETS / UKR |
||||||||
(110)
MUKHOPAD, HLIB
KIYV ARMYETS / UKR |
||||||||
(19)
Kruszona, Adam
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
||||||||
(83)
Kruszona, Adam
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
8 - 7 | |||||||
(83)
Kruszona, Adam
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
||||||||
(174) -BYE- | ||||||||
(46)
Kruszona, Adam
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
||||||||
(211) -BYE- | 8 - 5 | |||||||
(46)
Leśniewski, Maksymilian
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||||
(46)
Leśniewski, Maksymilian
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||||
(14)
Kruszona, Adam
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
||||||||
(51)
Alimondo, Theo
CITY FENCING CLUB / HUN |
8 - 6 | |||||||
(51)
Alimondo, Theo
CITY FENCING CLUB / HUN |
||||||||
(206) -BYE- | ||||||||
(51)
Alimondo, Theo
CITY FENCING CLUB / HUN |
||||||||
(179) -BYE- | 8 - 7 | |||||||
(78)
Chojnacki, Jan
NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI / POL |
||||||||
(78)
Chojnacki, Jan
NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI / POL |
||||||||
(14)
CREES, ASHLEY
SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB / GBR |
||||||||
(115)
Winkler, Friedrich
SC BERLIN / GER |
8 - 2 | |||||||
(115)
Winkler, Friedrich
SC BERLIN / GER |
||||||||
(142) -BYE- | ||||||||
(14)
CREES, ASHLEY
SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB / GBR |
||||||||
(243) -BYE- | 8 - 6 | |||||||
(14)
CREES, ASHLEY
SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB / GBR |
||||||||
(14)
CREES, ASHLEY
SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB / GBR |
||||||||
(3)
FAKHRETDINOV, Amir
SDYSHOR NO19 / RUS |
||||||||
(11)
Rashchevskii, Boris
CSKA / RUS |
8 - 2 | |||||||
(11)
Rashchevskii, Boris
CSKA / RUS |
||||||||
(246) -BYE- | ||||||||
(11)
Rashchevskii, Boris
CSKA / RUS |
||||||||
(139) -BYE- | 8 - 0 | |||||||
(118)
Drążkiewicz, Michał
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||||
(118)
Drążkiewicz, Michał
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||||
(11)
Rashchevskii, Boris
CSKA / RUS |
||||||||
(75)
Szuflita, Adam
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
8 - 5 | |||||||
(75)
Szuflita, Adam
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||||
(182) -BYE- | ||||||||
(54)
Szuflita, Adam
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||||
(203) -BYE- | 8 - 2 | |||||||
(54)
Pazoła, Jakub
IKS LESZNO / POL |
||||||||
(54)
Pazoła, Jakub
IKS LESZNO / POL |
||||||||
(11)
Rashchevskii, Boris
CSKA / RUS |
||||||||
(43)
Olszewski, Franciszek
UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ / POL |
8 - 2 | |||||||
(43)
Olszewski, Franciszek
UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ / POL |
||||||||
(214) -BYE- | ||||||||
(43)
Olszewski, Franciszek
UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ / POL |
||||||||
(171) -BYE- | 8 - 4 | |||||||
(86)
KURLIUK, ARTUR
BREST, SDUSHOR 3 / BLR |
||||||||
(86)
KURLIUK, ARTUR
BREST, SDUSHOR 3 / BLR |
||||||||
(22)
Lund, Claus
FKT COPENHAGEN / DEN |
||||||||
(107)
BODÓ, Máté
KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN / SVK |
8 - 4 | |||||||
(107)
BODÓ, Máté
KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN / SVK |
||||||||
(150) -BYE- | ||||||||
(22)
Lund, Claus
FKT COPENHAGEN / DEN |
||||||||
(235) -BYE- | 8 - 2 | |||||||
(22)
Lund, Claus
FKT COPENHAGEN / DEN |
||||||||
(22)
Lund, Claus
FKT COPENHAGEN / DEN |
||||||||
(6)
Rashchevskii, Boris
CSKA / RUS |
||||||||
(27)
Bartoszek, Tomasz
ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE / POL |
8 - 6 | |||||||
(27)
Bartoszek, Tomasz
ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE / POL |
||||||||
(230) -BYE- | ||||||||
(27)
Żołnowski, Mateusz
UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ / POL |
||||||||
(155) -BYE- | 8 - 6 | |||||||
(102)
Żołnowski, Mateusz
UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ / POL |
||||||||
(102)
Żołnowski, Mateusz
UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ / POL |
||||||||
(27)
Żołnowski, Mateusz
UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ / POL |
||||||||
(91)
Abramenkovs, Valentins
ZFW FENCING CLUB / GBR |
8 - 6 | |||||||
(91)
Abramenkovs, Valentins
ZFW FENCING CLUB / GBR |
||||||||
(166) -BYE- | ||||||||
(38)
Vaaben, Frode
FKT COPENHAGEN / DEN |
||||||||
(219) -BYE- | 8 - 4 | |||||||
(38)
Vaaben, Frode
FKT COPENHAGEN / DEN |
||||||||
(38)
Vaaben, Frode
FKT COPENHAGEN / DEN |
||||||||
(6)
Koster, Fabian
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED |
||||||||
(59)
ZHYHURSKYI, IVAN
SDYSHOR-16 / UKR |
8 - 2 | |||||||
(59)
ZHYHURSKYI, IVAN
SDYSHOR-16 / UKR |
||||||||
(198) -BYE- | ||||||||
(59)
ZHYHURSKYI, IVAN
SDYSHOR-16 / UKR |
||||||||
(187) -BYE- | 8 - 1 | |||||||
(70)
Firlej, Mikołaj
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL |
||||||||
(70)
Firlej, Mikołaj
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL |
||||||||
(6)
Koster, Fabian
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED |
||||||||
(123)
Jarosiński, Marceli
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
4 - 3 | |||||||
(123)
Jarosiński, Marceli
WROCŁAWIANIE / POL |
||||||||
(134) -BYE- | ||||||||
(6)
Koster, Fabian
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED |
||||||||
(251) -BYE- | 8 - 2 | |||||||
(6)
Koster, Fabian
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED |
||||||||
(6)
Koster, Fabian
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED |
||||||||
(2)
FAKHRETDINOV, Amir
SDYSHOR NO19 / RUS |
||||||||
(7)
Gorczyca, Jakub
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
8 - 7 | |||||||
(7)
Gorczyca, Jakub
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||||
(250) -BYE- | ||||||||
(7)
Gorczyca, Jakub
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||||
(135) -BYE- | 8 - 2 | |||||||
(122)
Guliński, Cyprian
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
||||||||
(122)
Guliński, Cyprian
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
||||||||
(7)
Gorczyca, Jakub
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||||
(71)
Kowalczyk, Sil
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED |
8 - 4 | |||||||
(71)
Kowalczyk, Sil
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED |
||||||||
(186) -BYE- | ||||||||
(58)
Kowalczyk, Sil
SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM / NED |
||||||||
(199) -BYE- | 8 - 0 | |||||||
(58)
LYTVINCHUK, MATVII
KIYV ARMYETS / UKR |
||||||||
(58)
LYTVINCHUK, MATVII
KIYV ARMYETS / UKR |
||||||||
(7)
Gorczyca, Jakub
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||||
(39)
Dapkūns, Kārlis
RIGAS 3.BJSS / LAT |
8 - 0 | |||||||
(39)
Dapkūns, Kārlis
RIGAS 3.BJSS / LAT |
||||||||
(218) -BYE- | ||||||||
(39)
Dapkūns, Kārlis
RIGAS 3.BJSS / LAT |
||||||||
(167) -BYE- | 8 - 0 | |||||||
(90)
Puckowski, Mateusz
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL |
||||||||
(90)
Puckowski, Mateusz
FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. / POL |
||||||||
(26)
Cygnar, Filip
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||||
(103)
Cygnar, Filip
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
7 - 6 | |||||||
(103)
Cygnar, Filip
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||||
(154) -BYE- | ||||||||
(26)
Cygnar, Filip
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||||
(231) -BYE- | 8 - 6 | |||||||
(26)
Banyik, Natanael
TUS BUDAPEST / HUN |
||||||||
(26)
Banyik, Natanael
TUS BUDAPEST / HUN |
||||||||
(7)
Gorczyca, Jakub
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||||
(23)
Turbo, Daniel
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
8 - 0 | |||||||
(23)
Turbo, Daniel
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
||||||||
(234) -BYE- | ||||||||
(23)
Turbo, Daniel
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
||||||||
(151) -BYE- | 8 - 1 | |||||||
(106)
Bajnok, Áron
SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS TÕR EGYLET / HUN |
||||||||
(106)
Bajnok, Áron
SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS TÕR EGYLET / HUN |
||||||||
(23)
Turbo, Daniel
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
||||||||
(87)
Bujas, Marcel
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
8 - 6 | |||||||
(87)
Bujas, Marcel
BUDOWLANI TORUŃ / POL |
||||||||
(170) -BYE- | ||||||||
(42)
Csik, Adam
TOREKVES SE / HUN |
||||||||
(215) -BYE- | 8 - 7 | |||||||
(42)
Csik, Adam
TOREKVES SE / HUN |
||||||||
(42)
Csik, Adam
TOREKVES SE / HUN |
||||||||
(10)
STEPANOV, NIKITA
KIYV ARMYETS / UKR |
||||||||
(55)
Wyszyński, Jan
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
8 - 2 | |||||||
(55)
Wyszyński, Jan
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||||
(202) -BYE- | ||||||||
(55)
Lizak, Adam
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
||||||||
(183) -BYE- | 8 - 3 | |||||||
(74)
Lizak, Adam
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
||||||||
(74)
Lizak, Adam
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN / POL |
||||||||
(10)
STEPANOV, NIKITA
KIYV ARMYETS / UKR |
||||||||
(119)
Mazur, Maciej
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL |
8 - 3 | |||||||
(119)
Mazur, Maciej
WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ / POL |
||||||||
(138) -BYE- | ||||||||
(10)
STEPANOV, NIKITA
KIYV ARMYETS / UKR |
||||||||
(247) -BYE- | 8 - 5 | |||||||
(10)
STEPANOV, NIKITA
KIYV ARMYETS / UKR |
||||||||
(10)
STEPANOV, NIKITA
KIYV ARMYETS / UKR |
||||||||
(2)
Gorczyca, Jakub
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||||
(15)
Orovecz, Gergely
BHSE / HUN |
8 - 5 | |||||||
(15)
Orovecz, Gergely
BHSE / HUN |
||||||||
(242) -BYE- | ||||||||
(15)
Orovecz, Gergely
BHSE / HUN |
||||||||
(143) -BYE- | 8 - 1 | |||||||
(114)
Bihari, Marcell
HALASZTELKI BIKE / HUN |
||||||||
(114)
Bihari, Marcell
HALASZTELKI BIKE / HUN |
||||||||
(15)
Orovecz, Gergely
BHSE / HUN |
||||||||
(79)
FU GIUGNO, RAFFAELE
HFK HELLERUP / DEN |
8 - 1 | |||||||
(79)
FU GIUGNO, RAFFAELE
HFK HELLERUP / DEN |
||||||||
(178) -BYE- | ||||||||
(50)
FU GIUGNO, RAFFAELE
HFK HELLERUP / DEN |
||||||||
(207) -BYE- | 8 - 4 | |||||||
(50)
Vyskočil, Eliáš
USK PRAHA / CZE |
||||||||
(50)
Vyskočil, Eliáš
USK PRAHA / CZE |
||||||||
(15)
Dakin, Ethan
SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS / GBR |
||||||||
(47)
Věříš, Matyáš
TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA / CZE |
8 - 2 | |||||||
(47)
Věříš, Matyáš
TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA / CZE |
||||||||
(210) -BYE- | ||||||||
(47)
Zieliński, Konstanty
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||||
(175) -BYE- | 8 - 0 | |||||||
(82)
Zieliński, Konstanty
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||||
(82)
Zieliński, Konstanty
UKS ATENA GDAŃSK / POL |
||||||||
(18)
Dakin, Ethan
SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS / GBR |
||||||||
(111)
Tomici, Tudor
ACS FLORETA TIMISOARA / ROU |
8 - 0 | |||||||
(111)
Tomici, Tudor
ACS FLORETA TIMISOARA / ROU |
||||||||
(146) -BYE- | ||||||||
(18)
Dakin, Ethan
SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS / GBR |
||||||||
(239) -BYE- | 8 - 0 | |||||||
(18)
Dakin, Ethan
SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS / GBR |
||||||||
(18)
Dakin, Ethan
SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS / GBR |
||||||||
(2)
Dakin, Ethan
SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS / GBR |
||||||||
(31)
Lemberger, Eitan
HAPOEL ASHKELON / ISR |
8 - 3 | |||||||
(31)
Lemberger, Eitan
HAPOEL ASHKELON / ISR |
||||||||
(226) -BYE- | ||||||||
(31)
Lemberger, Eitan
HAPOEL ASHKELON / ISR |
||||||||
(159) -BYE- | 8 - 1 | |||||||
(98)
TÓTH, Krisztián
KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN / SVK |
||||||||
(98)
TÓTH, Krisztián
KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN / SVK |
||||||||
(31)
Lemberger, Eitan
HAPOEL ASHKELON / ISR |
||||||||
(95)
Śliż, Franciszek
POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL |
8 - 6 | |||||||
(95)
Śliż, Franciszek
POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL |
||||||||
(162) -BYE- | ||||||||
(34)
Śliż, Franciszek
POLONIA 1912 LESZNO / POL |
||||||||
(223) -BYE- | 8 - 6 | |||||||
(34)
Krochmalski, Filip
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL |
||||||||
(34)
Krochmalski, Filip
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL |
||||||||
(2)
BASON, Arlo
ROSELYON / GBR |
||||||||
(63)
Siwek, Marcin
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL |
8 - 2 | |||||||
(63)
Siwek, Marcin
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL |
||||||||
(194) -BYE- | ||||||||
(63)
Siwek, Marcin
PKSZERM WARSZAWA / POL |
||||||||
(191) -BYE- | 8 - 6 | |||||||
(66)
Truszczyński, Dominik
UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ / POL |
||||||||
(66)
Truszczyński, Dominik
UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ / POL |
||||||||
(2)
BASON, Arlo
ROSELYON / GBR |
||||||||
(127)
Žárský, Tadeáš
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE |
7 - 3 | |||||||
(127)
Žárský, Tadeáš
ŠERM LIBEREC / CZE |
||||||||
(130)
Szymczyk, Michał
AZS AWF WARSZAWA / POL |
8 - 7 | |||||||
(2)
BASON, Arlo
ROSELYON / GBR |
||||||||
(255) -BYE- | 8 - 0 | |||||||
(2)
BASON, Arlo
ROSELYON / GBR |
||||||||
(2)
BASON, Arlo
ROSELYON / GBR |
||||||||
Place | Name | Club(s) | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAI, JONATHAN | V FENCING CLUB | USA |
2 | FAKHRETDINOV, Amir | SDYSHOR NO19 | RUS |
3T | Gorczyca, Jakub | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
3T | PETERSEN, Ole | EINHEIT ALTENBURG | GER |
5 | Rashchevskii, Boris | CSKA | RUS |
6 | Dakin, Ethan | SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS | GBR |
7 | Ginter, Cezary | IKS LESZNO | POL |
8 | Bagautdinov, Konstantin | SSHOR VYB SPB | RUS |
9 | BASON, Arlo | ROSELYON | GBR |
10 | Koster, Fabian | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | NED |
11 | STEPANOV, NIKITA | KIYV ARMYETS | UKR |
12 | Sidronin, Stanislav | YUNOST MOSKVY | RUS |
13 | PONOMARENKO, NIKITA | ASMENS RIGA | LAT |
14 | Sowa, Jan | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL |
15 | El-Saie, Farris | ZFW FENCING CLUB | GBR |
16 | Kruszona, Adam | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL |
17 | Badár, Krisztián | HALASZTELKI BIKE | HUN |
18 | Cendrowski, Marceli | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL |
19 | Janczak, Aleksander | FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. | POL |
20 | Phielipeit, Mateo | SC BERLIN | GER |
21 | CREES, ASHLEY | SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB | GBR |
22 | Orovecz, Gergely | BHSE | HUN |
23T | Turbo, Daniel | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL |
23T | Lund, Claus | FKT COPENHAGEN | DEN |
25 | Lemberger, Eitan | HAPOEL ASHKELON | ISR |
26 | CHOI, ALEKSEY | SUSSEX HOUSE CLUB | USA |
27 | Długokęcki, Ludomir | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL |
28 | Nooij, Jasper | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | NED |
29 | Wąsik, Tadeusz | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | POL |
30 | Żołnowski, Mateusz | UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ | POL |
31 | Cygnar, Filip | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
32 | BÁN, Sebestyén | SZENT GYÖRGY | HUN |
33 | AKKIN, Berke | İZMIR NDK | TUR |
34 | Głowiński, Szymon | UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ | POL |
35 | Kazantsev, Ivan | PETREL | RUS |
36 | Hryniewiecki, Filip | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL |
37 | ROZMUŠ, Jakub | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | SVK |
38 | AMBARCUMJAN, GRAJR | ASMENS RIGA | LAT |
39 | Koráb, Tadeáš | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | CZE |
40 | STIRLING, Henry | SUSSEX HOUSE CLUB | GBR |
41T | Dapkūns, Kārlis | RIGAS 3.BJSS | LAT |
41T | Vaaben, Frode | FKT COPENHAGEN | DEN |
43 | Csik, Adam | TOREKVES SE | HUN |
44 | Olszewski, Franciszek | UKS-I BOHUN TORUŃ | POL |
45 | Graudiņš, Gustavs | RIGAS 3.BJSS | LAT |
46T | Kosiła, Jakub | FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. | POL |
46T | Alimondo, Theo | CITY FENCING CLUB | HUN |
48 | ZHYHURSKYI, IVAN | SDYSHOR-16 | UKR |
49 | Keen, Finn | FENCERS CLUB LONDON | GBR |
50 | Siwek, Marcin | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | POL |
51 | Sawicki, Patryk | UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ | POL |
52 | Doroszkiewicz, Maksymilian | FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. | POL |
53 | Kowalczyk, Sil | SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM | NED |
54 | Kardyś, Alex | UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ | POL |
55 | BASON, Alfie | ROSELYON | GBR |
56 | Lizak, Adam | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL |
57 | Szuflita, Adam | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
58 | Rut, Wiktor | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
59 | FU GIUGNO, RAFFAELE | HFK HELLERUP | DEN |
60 | Zieliński, Konstanty | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
61T | Zdorss, Markus | RIGAS 3.BJSS | LAT |
61T | Bieńkowski, Aleksander | UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ | POL |
63 | Śliż, Franciszek | POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | POL |
64 | Bajnok, Vince | SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS TÕR EGYLET | HUN |
65 | Bondarevskis, Reinards | RIGAS 3.BJSS | LAT |
66 | Plasunovs, Ricards | FLORETE | LAT |
67 | Banyik, Natanael | TUS BUDAPEST | HUN |
68 | Bartoszek, Tomasz | ZJEDNOCZENI PABIANICE | POL |
69 | Krochmalski, Filip | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | POL |
70 | Khodakovskii, Kirill | PETREL | RUS |
71 | Duraj, Szczepan | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
72 | Nawrocki, Franciszek | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL |
73 | Leśniewski, Maksymilian | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
74 | Věříš, Matyáš | TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA | CZE |
75 | Vyskočil, Eliáš | USK PRAHA | CZE |
76 | Chochołowski, Jakub | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL |
77T | Wyszyński, Jan | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
77T | Pazoła, Jakub | IKS LESZNO | POL |
79 | Fedorów, Antonii | NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | POL |
80 | Cse, Bence | SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS TÕR EGYLET | HUN |
81 | LYTVINCHUK, MATVII | KIYV ARMYETS | UKR |
82 | Robanescu, Mihnea Alexandru | ACS FLORETA TIMISOARA | ROU |
83 | Schnabel, Lennart | FECHTSPORTCLUB JENA E.V. | GER |
84 | GRELA, Marcus | EGF SOLNA | SWE |
85 | Truszczyński, Dominik | UKS 35 BIELAWY TORUŃ | POL |
86 | Chuev, Aleksandr | NIZNINOVGAROD | RUS |
87 | Firlej, Mikołaj | FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. | POL |
88T | Dogariu, Felix | ACS FLORETA TIMISOARA | ROU |
88T | Chojnacki, Jan | NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | POL |
90 | HUNKOVSKYI-ZOLOTOV, FEGIR | KIYV ARMYETS | UKR |
91 | Shmelev, Artem | SSHOR VYB SPB | RUS |
92T | KISS, Matej | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | SVK |
92T | KURLIUK, ARTUR | BREST, SDUSHOR 3 | BLR |
94 | Bujas, Marcel | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL |
95 | Puckowski, Mateusz | FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. | POL |
96 | Abramenkovs, Valentins | ZFW FENCING CLUB | GBR |
97T | Tusk, Jakub | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
97T | Loftus Gautier, Leon | PEMBROKE FENCING CLUB | IRL |
99 | Stiube, Andrei | ACS FLORETA TIMISOARA | ROU |
100 | HEMPEL, Jan Lucas | FG SCHWERIN | GER |
101 | Svidridonkovs, Valdislavs | RIGAS 3.BJSS | LAT |
102 | TÓTH, Krisztián | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | SVK |
103 | Dąbek, Maciej | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
104 | BERGERT, Michael | FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL | GER |
105 | FLOREA, Luca | RUSSELL SWORDS | GBR |
106 | Djordjevic, Michael | COSMOPOLIS | CYP |
107T | Bajnok, Áron | SZIGETSZENTMIKLÓS TÕR EGYLET | HUN |
107T | BODÓ, Máté | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | SVK |
109 | Pokorski, Franciszek | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL |
110 | Woźniak, Eryk | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL |
111T | MUKHOPAD, HLIB | KIYV ARMYETS | UKR |
111T | Tomici, Tudor | ACS FLORETA TIMISOARA | ROU |
113 | Sklenář, Oliver | ŠERM LIBEREC | CZE |
114 | Bihari, Marcell | HALASZTELKI BIKE | HUN |
115 | Winkler, Friedrich | SC BERLIN | GER |
116 | Niepokulczycki, Jegor | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | POL |
117 | Kędziora, Jakub | IKS LESZNO | POL |
118 | Drążkiewicz, Michał | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
119 | Mazur, Maciej | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL |
120 | Laks, Stanisław | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL |
121 | GILBERT-HEITLER, NOAH | SALLE PAUL FENCING CLUB | GBR |
122 | Guliński, Cyprian | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL |
123 | Jarosiński, Marceli | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL |
124 | Jara, Hubert | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL |
125 | GYÉN, Simon | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | SVK |
126 | STOIAN, CRISTIAN | C.S.S. TRIUMF BUCURESTI | ROU |
127 | Žárský, Tadeáš | ŠERM LIBEREC | CZE |
128 | Korobkov, Nikita | YUNOST MOSKVY | RUS |
129 | Chojnacki, Tadeusz | NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | POL |
130 | Szymczyk, Michał | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
131T | HAUKE, Dominique | FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL | GER |
131T | AMBRUS, Bence | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | SVK |
133 | László, Ábel Előd | HALASZTELKI BIKE | HUN |
134 | Lewandowski, Franciszek | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | POL |
135T | Herbert, Daniel | ESCRIME ACADEMY | GBR |
135T | Gajc, Jan | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | POL |
137 | TRESZTYÁNSZKY, Denis | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | SVK |
138 | Semrau, Szymon | UKS MDK-5 BYDGOSZCZ | POL |
139 | Ludwiczak, Antoni | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL |
140T | Woropay-Hordziejewicz, Lubomir | MKS KUSY SZCZECIN | POL |
140T | Markowski, Maksymilian | FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. | POL |
142 | HOLMIN, SEVASTJAN | ASMENS RIGA | LAT |
143 | Pester, Milan | FECHTSPORTCLUB JENA E.V. | GER |
144 | Ratzka, Ondrej | TJ BANIK MOST | CZE |
145T | Ciepłota, Aleksander | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
145T | Cristea, David | A.C.S. BALESTRA BUCURESTI | ROU |
147 | Deri, Márk | TUS BUDAPEST | HUN |
148T | Petrak, Stepan | TJ BANIK MOST | CZE |
148T | Karel, Vojtěch | ŠERM LIBEREC | CZE |
148T | Pałubicki, Mikołaj | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
151 | Maksymowicz, Igor | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL |
152T | HÜBNER, Nils | FC OELSNITZ | GER |
152T | Drzewski, Adrian | NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | POL |
152T | Serafin, Natan | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
152T | Gorski, Tymon | IKS WARSZAWA | POL |
156 | BUKAT, Stanisław | UKS PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY SYRENA | POL |
157 | CSIORDÁS, Máté | KLUB ŠERMU ŠAMORÍN | SVK |
158T | Chizhov, Ilia | NIZNINOVGAROD | RUS |
158T | KAVALERCHYK, Samuel | FG SCHWERIN | GER |
160 | Skirko, Dawid | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
161 | Miś, Olaf | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL |
162 | Rusin, Marceli | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
163 | Grupiński, Adam | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL |
164 | Muller, Lukas | TJ BANIK MOST | CZE |
165 | Górny, Konrad | UKS ATENA GDAŃSK | POL |
166 | Nieszczerzewski, Eryk | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL |
167 | Dębicki, Jakub | FUNDACJA GDAŃSKA SZKOŁA FLORETU. | POL |
168 | Rosiak, Filip | D' ARTAGNAN URSYNÓW | POL |
169 | Drzewski, Patryk | NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | POL |
170 | Jakubowski, Filip | AZS AWF POZNAŃ | POL |
171 | Żok, Bartosz | POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | POL |
172 | Siwek, Marcel | PKSZERM WARSZAWA | POL |
173 | Kavecký, Max | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | CZE |
174T | Chojnacki, Maksymilian | NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | POL |
174T | Stelmaszyk, Igor | POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | POL |
176 | Marczyk, Grzegorz | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL |
177T | Bulfoni, Lorenzo | CITY FENCING CLUB | HUN |
177T | Karoński, Kajetan | WARTA-MUSZKIETEROWIE POZNAŃ | POL |
179 | Tsakunov, Matvey | COSMOPOLIS | CYP |
180 | Grech, Kacper | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL |
181 | Szympel, Tymoteusz | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL |
182T | Piętka, Paweł | AZS AWF WARSZAWA | POL |
182T | Krawczyński, Mateusz | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL |
184T | Krukowski, Miłosz | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL |
184T | Neumann, Franciszek | POLONIA 1912 LESZNO | POL |
184T | Szewczyk, Szymon | WKS KOLEJARZ WROCŁAW | POL |
187 | Maciejewski, Tomasz | BUDOWLANI TORUŃ | POL |
188 | Chochołowski, Leon | WROCŁAWIANIE | POL |